Division 3 Tuesday, July 20, 2021 - 7:00 pm
Hendon Park East

Venue

Hendon Park East
50 Hendon Ave, North York, ON M2M 1A2

Results

Team123456ROutcome
Scared Hitless421501022Win
Savages07027521Loss

Savages

AB H R RBI 1B 2B 3B HR SB BB SO SF 2B 3B LOB
000000000000000
IP R SO BB Saves IP H R ER BB SO HR
000000000000

Scared Hitless

# Batting AB H R RBI 1B 2B 3B HR SB BB SO SF 2B 3B LOB
Josh Silver522410010000000
Ben Gottesman544040000000000
Daniel Cappe532412000000000
David Sklar533330000000000
Jonathan Zipursky521420000001000
Jonathan Rosen202000000300000
Matt Urback533020100000000
Jeremy Baruch554513010000000
Zach Kerekes521220000000000
 Total42242222165120301000
Pitching IP R SO BB Saves IP H R ER BB SO HR
Daniel Cappe6211400000410
Total6211400000410
AB
42
0
RBI
22
0
1B
16
0
SB
0
0
SF
1
0
Saves
0
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
4
0
SO
1
0
HR
0
0