Division 3 Tuesday, September 14, 2021 - 9:00 pm
Hendon Park West

Venue

Hendon Park West
50 Hendon Ave, North York, ON M2M 1A2

Results

Team1234567ROutcome
Yagoo’s Crew4020122x20Win
Scared Hitless364042019Loss

Scared Hitless

# Batting AB H R RBI 1B 2B 3B HR SB BB SO SF 2B 3B LOB
Brandon Bernick444521010100000
Zack Eisenstein520210100000000
Jason Bernick530212000000000
Josh Silver444422000001000
Ben Gottesman522020000000000
Daniel Cappe521120000000000
Jacob Kerekes511010000000000
Jonathan Zipursky412010000100000
Jonathan Rosen512001000000000
Jeremy Baruch333510200100000
 Total45231919136310301000
Pitching IP R SO BB Saves IP H R ER BB SO HR
Total000000000000

Yagoo’s Crew

AB H R RBI 1B 2B 3B HR SB BB SO SF 2B 3B LOB
000000000000000
IP R SO BB Saves IP H R ER BB SO HR
000000000000
AB
0
45
RBI
0
19
1B
0
13
SB
0
0
SF
0
1
Saves
0
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0