Division 3 Tuesday, September 14, 2021 - 9:00 pm
L'Amoreaux #4

Venue

L'Amoreaux #4
2000 McNicoll Ave, Scarborough, ON M1V 5E9

Results

Team1234567ROutcome
Shift Disturbers205003010Loss
Indians422006115Win

Indians

# Batting AB H R RBI 1B 2B 3B HR SB BB SO SF 2B 3B LOB
Michael Bart430230000000000
Louie Athanaselos420110100000000
Chris Minakakis510210000000000
Nick Minakakis530230000000000
Nikos Minakakis430230000100000
Stephen Sorbara330121000200000
Theo Stathis520202000000000
Tony Marinis410301000100000
James Savona320020000100000
Gus Kallainteris200000000200000
 Total3920015154100700000
Pitching IP R SO BB Saves IP H R ER BB SO HR
Michael Bart71060000010000
Total71060000010000

Shift Disturbers

AB H R RBI 1B 2B 3B HR SB BB SO SF 2B 3B LOB
000000000000000
IP R SO BB Saves IP H R ER BB SO HR
000000000000
AB
0
39
RBI
0
15
1B
0
15
SB
0
0
SF
0
0
Saves
0
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
10
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0