Division 4 Wednesday, July 21, 2021 - 9:00 pm
L'Amoreaux #2

Venue

L'Amoreaux #2
100 Silver Springs Blvd, Scarborough, ON M1W 3L3, Canada

Results

Team12345ROutcome
Cardinal Marble4265623Loss
South Park Cows6446525Win

South Park Cows

# Batting AB H R RBI 1B 2B 3B HR SB BB SO SF 2B 3B LOB
Daniel Lane430121000000000
Mike Shou423020000110000
Greg Dillane432021000000000
Matthew Pollishuke322111000100000
Anthony Bulfon531230000000000
Neil Rochwerg421220000000000
Justin Obara542521100000000
Kevin Vanderwielen445431000100000
Lawrence Schwartz544520020000000
Leo Ackerman543421100000000
 Total43312324216220310000
Pitching IP R SO BB Saves IP H R ER BB SO HR
Total000000000000

Cardinal Marble

# Batting AB H R RBI 1B 2B 3B HR SB BB SO SF 2B 3B LOB
Alejandro Orellana312101000210000
Jose Souki224511000300000
Juan Inciarte441521100001000
Ernesto Chitty531230000020000
Humberto Rivero321510010100000
Cesar Vazquez311100010110000
Juan Diego Rodriguez322110010100000
Kelvin Lugo422011000000000
Carlos Serrano432130000000000
Ricardo Babini213000000210000
Jonathan Perez434130000000000
 Total372423221541301051000
Pitching IP R SO BB Saves IP H R ER BB SO HR
Carlos Serrano5251000000000
Total5251000000000
AB
37
48
RBI
22
28
1B
15
23
SB
0
0
SF
1
0
Saves
0
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0