Division 4 Wednesday, August 18, 2021 - 9:00 pm
L'Amoreaux #1

Venue

L'Amoreaux #1
100 Silver Springs Blvd, Scarborough, ON M1W 3L3, Canada

Results

Team1234567ROutcome
Ninja Black Sox11070009Loss
Cardinal Marble441602017Win

Cardinal Marble

# Batting AB H R RBI 1B 2B 3B HR SB BB SO SF 2B 3B LOB
Alejandro Orellana433420100100000
Jose Souki422120000001000
Juan Inciarte421120001001000
Ernesto Chitty422210100000000
Manuel Alejandro Chavez Parra422310100000000
Cesar Vazquez333130000001000
Ricardo Babini440231000000000
Kelvin Lugo430330000000000
Geler Gomez301000000100000
Carlos Serrano211010000200000
Humberto Rivero322020000100000
Juan Diego Rodriguez100000000200000
 Total40241717201301703000
Pitching IP R SO BB Saves IP H R ER BB SO HR
Juan Inciarte491000000000
Carlos Serrano302000000000
Total793000000000

Ninja Black Sox

AB H R RBI 1B 2B 3B HR SB BB SO SF 2B 3B LOB
000000000000000
IP R SO BB Saves IP H R ER BB SO HR
000000000000
AB
0
40
RBI
0
17
1B
0
20
SB
0
1
SF
0
3
Saves
0
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0