Division 5 Thursday, August 19, 2021 - 7:00 pm
L'Amoreaux #1

Venue

L'Amoreaux #1
100 Silver Springs Blvd, Scarborough, ON M1W 3L3, Canada

Results

Team1234567ROutcome
No Glove No Love217x24x16Win
Crewx2x15x210Loss

Crew

# Batting AB H R RBI 1B 2B 3B HR SB BB SO SF 2B 3B LOB
Jonathan Minsky310101000000000
Alex Borins411010000020000
Andrew Bratt422011000000000
Adam Bloom433411100000000
Ari Unroth420120000000000
Darren Smith421020000000000
Mark Fink301000000100000
Dylan Cooper222210100000000
Eli Diament310010000000000
Jon Banack420220000020000
 Total35161010113200140000
Pitching IP R SO BB Saves IP H R ER BB SO HR
Total000000000000

No Glove No Love

AB H R RBI 1B 2B 3B HR SB BB SO SF 2B 3B LOB
000000000000000
IP R SO BB Saves IP H R ER BB SO HR
000000000000
AB
0
35
RBI
0
10
1B
0
11
SB
0
0
SF
0
0
Saves
0
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0