DIVISION 4

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2021-08-11 19:00:00Wednesday, August 11, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-11 19:00:00Wednesday, August 11, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-08-11 21:00:00Wednesday, August 11, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-11 21:00:00Wednesday, August 11, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-08-12 19:00:00Thursday, August 12, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-12 21:00:00Thursday, August 12, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-18 19:00:00Wednesday, August 18, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-18 19:00:00Wednesday, August 18, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-08-18 21:00:00Wednesday, August 18, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-18 21:00:00Wednesday, August 18, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-08-25 19:00:00Wednesday, August 25, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-25 19:00:00Wednesday, August 25, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-08-25 21:00:00Wednesday, August 25, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-25 21:00:00Wednesday, August 25, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-08-26 19:00:00Thursday, August 26, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-26 21:00:00Thursday, August 26, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-09-01 19:00:00Wednesday, September 1, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-09-01 19:00:00Wednesday, September 1, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-09-01 21:00:00Wednesday, September 1, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-09-01 21:00:00Wednesday, September 1, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-09-09 19:00:00Thursday, September 9, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-09-09 19:00:00Thursday, September 9, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-09-09 21:00:00Thursday, September 9, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-09-09 21:00:00Thursday, September 9, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-09-22 19:00:00Wednesday, September 22, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-09-22 19:00:00Wednesday, September 22, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-09-22 21:00:00Wednesday, September 22, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-09-22 21:00:00Wednesday, September 22, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2

Division 4 Standings

PosTeamWLTDPctRSRADiffStrk
140001.000824339W4
231000.750867115L1
331000.750827012W2
422000.50084840L2
522000.5005377-24W2
613000.25079763W1
713000.2506572-7L2
804000.0005896-38L4
    •  
    • Topic
    • Replies
    • Since
    • Subs needed tonight

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Subs needed tonight

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • test message

      Posted by: admin
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0

Division 4 Batting Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
1Jarred GrossmanMoose Knuckles12121010710402001.0001.0002.083
2Lawrence SchwartzSouth Park Cows1110510710201000.9090.9171.545
3Jose SoukiCardinal Marble1210129721008000.8330.9001.167
4Benigno AlcalaCaciques53412100012000.6000.8820.800
5Arman TanelyanSavages1081012400405000.8000.8672.000
6Kevin VanderwielenSouth Park Cows1210119610302000.8330.8571.667
7Saro ShishmanianSavages13111115621201000.8460.8571.615
8Marcus LebenfishSouth Park Cows3221200002000.6670.8000.667
9Ernesto ChittyCardinal Marble1814815811402200.7780.8001.611
10Justin ObaraSouth Park Cows5425211000000.8000.8001.400
11Saro KhatchadourianSavages1411116720201000.7860.8001.357
12Aren KurkjianVipers12997620102000.7500.7861.167
13Garen HagopianVipers131173821000110.8460.7861.154
14Leo AckermanAll or Nothing Brew House171344841001000.7650.7781.118
15Mark LiebermanMoose Knuckles6462310003000.6670.7780.833
16Marco BroglioVipers8648410101000.7500.7781.250
17Dariem ToledoCaciques12975610211100.7500.7691.333
18Ilan MedadMoose Knuckles129610312201000.7500.7691.583
19Adam LeflerMoose Knuckles11874421102000.7270.7691.364
20Manuel Alejandro Chavez ParraCardinal Marble10753510103000.7000.7691.100
21Joel MaransMoose Knuckles11885430101100.7270.7501.273
22Carlos SerranoCardinal Marble13965810003000.6920.7500.769
23Imran NasserVipers5341210003000.6000.7500.800
24Craig EstranoCaciques96543110012000.6670.7273.889
25Daniel LaneSouth Park Cows6401310001000.6670.7140.833
26David FabianMoose Knuckles11763311202000.6360.6921.455
27Cesar RodriguezCaciques14988610212100.6430.6881.143
28Alejandro OrellanaCardinal Marble161094810103200.6250.6840.875
29Alexis EspejoCaciques12754601103000.5830.6671.083
30Jose Torrelles-151010391321412110.6670.6672.400
31Albert RobertsonCaciques7523410001010.7140.6670.857
32Juan InciarteCardinal Marble128611411202010.6670.6671.417
33Khiry RichardsSavages8536210201000.6250.6671.500
34Robert KurtzMoose Knuckles138811330201000.6150.6431.308
35Mike ShouSouth Park Cows12763510102200.5830.6430.917
36Vaughn SangsterVipers13869430101000.6150.6431.077
37Marc LeflerCrew12724340001000.5830.6150.917
38David CorredorBrew Jays169118420342000.5630.6111.250
39Kevin CallahanMoose Knuckles17101014113501100.5880.6111.882
40Siubert (Alex) Quintero MarcanoCaciques13774410212000.5380.6001.077
41Josh Morton-5320300000000.6000.6000.600
42Jonathan PerezCardinal Marble7441400000100.5710.5710.571
43Juan Diego RodriguezCardinal Marble17989520201100.5290.5561.000
44Humberto RiveroCardinal Marble7345200102000.4290.5560.857
45Anthony BulfonSouth Park Cows9548301121010.5560.5451.111
46Robert ClosnerMoose Knuckles13555300204000.3850.5290.846
47Kelvin LugoCardinal Marble6220110002000.3330.5000.500
48Cesar VazquezCardinal Marble15755510102410.4670.5000.733
49Raul TurciosCaciques16776610002000.4380.5000.500
50David Amaya-189711500400000.5000.5001.167

Division 4 Pitching Leaders

PlayerTeamIPRSOBBSaves
Carlos SerranoCardinal Marble2376700
Sheldon KawarskyMoose Knuckles1638300
Cary ErnestMoose Knuckles932300