DIVISION 4

PLEASE NOTE: THE HOME TEAM IS THE TEAM ON THE LEFT AND THE AWAY TEAM IS THE TEAM ON THE RIGHT.

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4 Standings

PosTeamWLTDPctRSRADiffStrk
1113100.76723419242T1
2104000.714251136115L1
395000.64323818949W1
485100.60721815563T1
586110.53126121546W5
6510000.333181273-92W1
7311000.214146263-117L1
8212100.167161267-106L5
    •  
    • Topic
    • Replies
    • Since
    • 2020 season information

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Games cancelled tonight

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Sub needed tonight

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Subs needed ASAP

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0

Division 4 Batting Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
1Zev IcykNinja Black Sox5448012111000.8000.8332.400
2Kevin VanderwielenSouth Park Cows544132202991205100.7590.7801.074
3Benjamin LernerCardinal Marble30222128771706010.7330.7571.733
4Eric FreedmanSouth Park Cows5341210013000.6000.7500.800
5Ernesto KeyBrew Jays4432263314311413000.7270.7451.795
6Adam GurauNinja Black Sox383125311552900040.8160.7381.763
7Neil RochwergSouth Park Cows322316211730308230.7190.7211.094
8John De toroBrew Jays27191491521144110.7040.7190.963
9Leo AckermanSouth Park Cows342318221440514000.6760.7111.235
10Juan InciarteCardinal Marble4227253311231109200.6430.7061.619
11Anthony BulfonSouth Park Cows251712111132004110.6800.7000.920
12Aaron KormanNinja Black Sox2215691200113010.6820.6920.727
13Cesar VazquezCardinal Marble4027222914221016120.6750.6881.600
14Daniel KeyBrew Jays38262029791910000.6840.6841.684
15Justin ObaraSouth Park Cows321923266625010010.5940.6741.375
16Mike ShouSouth Park Cows30182024443726100.6000.6671.633
17Jonathan NusbaumPancers Original1000000002000.0000.6670.000
18Minh TuSouth Park Cows6411301000000.6670.6671.000
19Keon BrownBenchwarmers483119301945522100.6460.6601.292
20Jonah PeransonNinja Black Sox2415146941122000.6250.6541.000
21Lawrence SchwartzSouth Park Cows21131111930104010.6190.6540.905
22Kelvin LugoCardinal Marble2616991400211000.6150.6300.846
23Humberto GutierrezCardinal Marble452717221560623000.6000.6251.133
24Carlos SerranoCardinal Marble472817191750603000.5960.6201.085
25Corey GoodmanBrew Jays25159131020321100.6000.6151.040
26Riley BoustredSouth Park Cows12764430021000.5830.6150.833
27Adrian CohenNinja Black Sox26151410841212000.5770.6071.038
28Manuel Alejandro Chavez ParraCardinal Marble27161112831401200.5930.6071.222
29Alejandro OrellanaCardinal Marble492825141674126210.5710.6070.939
30Eric FosterNinja Black Sox32198111521101000.5940.6060.813
31Aaron ManettBrew Jays432519181941144110.5810.6040.791
32Jesus ToutounjiCardinal Marble44241481950006100.5450.6000.659
33Daniel LaneSouth Park Cows21121212912013010.5710.6000.810
34Sam PosnerNinja Black Sox29161171220233000.5520.5940.828
35Jeff NimanNinja Black Sox291614131011403000.5520.5941.069
36Jonah ScheerBrew Jays251512111010401010.6000.5931.120
37Alex QuinteroBrew Jays311813171033102010.5810.5880.935
38Adrian ChinSouth Park Cows15898330102000.5330.5880.867
39Greg DillaneSouth Park Cows3114151012101010100.4520.5850.581
40Marcus LebenfishSouth Park Cows331815141421183000.5450.5830.758
41David CorredorBrew Jays432216111460207000.5120.5800.791
42Jose TorellesBrew Jays502726191460724000.5400.5741.080
43Daniel BoscanCardinal Marble2816918931300000.5710.5711.071
44Matthew PollishukeSouth Park Cows392021111421316210.5130.5650.846
45Jon ChetnerNinja Black Sox8412210001000.5000.5560.500
46David HatcherBrew Jays40211571730002000.5250.5480.575
47Justin LinettNinja Black Sox3617641511005000.4720.5370.556
48Jose SoukiCardinal Marble522423181470338000.4620.5330.769
49Ernesto ChittyCardinal Marble442117141341306210.4770.5290.818
50Mike Klasner-4213103000000.5000.5002.500

Division 4 Pitching Leaders

PlayerTeamIPRSOBBSaves
Carlos SerranoCardinal Marble84.21411640
Neil RochwergSouth Park Cows406113160
Lawrence SchwartzSouth Park Cows1421730
Leo AckermanSouth Park Cows917010
Jonah ScheerBrew Jays46000
Ernesto ChittyCardinal Marble414000
Juan InciarteCardinal Marble412000
Aaron ManettBrew Jays20000
Humberto GutierrezCardinal Marble17100
Riley BoustredSouth Park Cows16000
Jesus ToutounjiCardinal Marble0.18000