DIVISION 4

PLEASE NOTE: THE HOME TEAM IS THE TEAM ON THE LEFT AND THE AWAY TEAM IS THE TEAM ON THE RIGHT.

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4
LAmoreaux #1

Division 4
LAmoreaux #2

Division 4 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
14100.800914843L1
24100.800775819W1
24100.800895138W3
43200.6007688-12W2
51200.3333249-17L1
61400.2006780-13L3
70300.0003457-23U1
80300.0002459-35L3

Division 4 Batting Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
1Minh TuBrown Jays3300201000001.0001.0001.667
2John De toroBrew Jays6524400101100.8330.8571.333
3Juan InciarteCardinal Marble16131213611502000.8130.8331.938
4Kevin VanderwielenSouth Park Cows1814156841103100.7780.8101.278
5Leo AckermanBenchwarmers19151413920412000.7890.8101.526
6Mike ShouSouth Park Cows14101314231414100.7140.7781.929
7Justin ObaraSouth Park Cows129913341104010.7500.7651.500
8Alex QuinteroBrew Jays18131013623101000.7220.7371.278
9Neil RochwergSouth Park Cows10725500201100.7000.7271.300
10Cesar VazquezCardinal Marble1612911801311010.7500.7221.438
11Daniel KeyBrew Jays141087430300000.7140.7141.571
12Carlos SerranoCardinal Marble1712810630300000.7060.7061.412
13Matthew PollishukeSouth Park Cows13977511213010.6920.7061.385
14Aaron ManettBrew Jays1610851000002100.6250.6670.625
15Benjamin LernerCardinal Marble7446120102000.5710.6671.286
16Jonathan NusbaumPancers Original1000000002000.0000.6670.000
17Humberto RiveroCardinal Marble14961630011000.6430.6670.857
18Greg DillaneSouth Park Cows14864710004000.5710.6670.643
19Lawrence SchwartzSouth Park Cows8555400101000.6250.6671.000
20Humberto GutierrezCardinal Marble13878320301000.6150.6431.462
21Jose TorellesBrew Jays1912118710410000.6320.6321.316
22Jonah ScheerBrew Jays12866510200010.6670.6151.250
23Riley BoustredSouth Park Cows12764430021000.5830.6150.833
24Alejandro OrellanaCardinal Marble15887331113000.5330.6111.067
25David CorredorBrew Jays17985520202000.5290.5791.000
26Daniel BoscanCardinal Marble16959611100000.5630.5630.938
27Ernesto KeyBrew Jays15878400401000.5330.5631.333
28Jordan BassaniBrew Jays181065720100000.5560.5560.833
29Ryan ScheerBrew Jays11655500100000.5450.5450.818
30Ernesto ChittyCardinal Marble11541410002100.4550.5380.545
31Marcus LebenfishSouth Park Cows14754520051000.5000.5330.643
32Juan Diego RodriguezCardinal Marble6310210000000.5000.5000.667
33Keon BrownBenchwarmers19957613111000.4740.5001.105
34Manuel Alejandro Chavez ParraCardinal Marble6321210000000.5000.5000.667
35Jose SoukiCardinal Marble17674500103000.3530.4500.529
36Daniel LaneSouth Park Cows8423310000010.5000.4440.625
37Corey Goodman7325110100000.4290.4291.000
38Jesus ToutounjiCardinal Marble16633420001000.3750.4120.500
39Kelvin LugoCardinal Marble5213100100000.4000.4001.000
40David Hatcher-14542500000000.3570.3570.357

Division 4 Pitching Leaders

PlayerTeamIPRSOBBSaves
Carlos SerranoCardinal Marble30501100
Leo AckermanBenchwarmers813010
Neil RochwergSouth Park Cows817470
Lawrence SchwartzSouth Park Cows74510
Jonah ScheerBrew Jays46000
Ernesto ChittyCardinal Marble27000
Aaron ManettBrew Jays20000
Riley BoustredSouth Park Cows16000