BAD NEWS BEARS

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2019-05-07 21:00:00Tuesday, May 7, 201912 - 11LAmoreaux #4
2019-05-14 19:00:00Tuesday, May 14, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park East
2019-05-21 19:00:00Tuesday, May 21, 20195 - 4Hendon Park West
2019-05-23 21:00:00Thursday, May 23, 20198 - 20LAmoreaux #1
2019-05-28 19:00:00Tuesday, May 28, 20197 - 20LAmoreaux #2
2019-06-04 19:00:00Tuesday, June 4, 201927 - 7Hendon Park East
2019-06-11 21:00:00Tuesday, June 11, 201912 - 12LAmoreaux #4
2019-06-18 19:00:24Tuesday, June 18, 2019 19:00:247:00 pmHendon Park West
2019-06-18 21:00:00Tuesday, June 18, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park East
2019-06-25 21:00:00Tuesday, June 25, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park East
2019-07-02 21:00:00Tuesday, July 2, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #4
2019-07-09 19:00:00Tuesday, July 9, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park West
2019-07-16 19:00:00Tuesday, July 16, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-07-23 19:00:00Tuesday, July 23, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park East
2019-07-30 19:00:00Tuesday, July 30, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park East
2019-08-06 21:00:00Tuesday, August 6, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park East
2019-08-13 21:00:00Tuesday, August 13, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park East
2019-08-20 21:00:00Tuesday, August 20, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #4

Bad News Bears – 2019

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
03300.50071629L1

Bad News Bears 2019 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
clark lawson3220110000000.6670.6671.000
Andrew Hobbs3321201001001.0001.0001.667
Lyle Shugar3321210001001.0001.0001.333
Marc Abrahams8335300022010.3750.4550.375
Laaren Bensette8533310100100.6250.6251.125
Scott Shacklady12753420113000.5830.6671.000
Brandon Cleary12613600000300.5000.5000.500
Ryan Chuli13654510014200.4620.5880.538
Jackson McCabe-Gray14666110212200.4290.5000.786
Adam Buchnea181188440221000.6110.6321.111
Farquhar Graydon19543311011200.2630.3000.421
Buchelt Russ19634510032200.3160.3810.368
Patrick Gonya2013812810312100.6500.6821.100
Franco Loparco2114104912240000.6670.6671.190
Andy Mein21131012633122010.6190.6251.190