BAD NEWS BEARS

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
05510.50018316518L2

#PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Farquhar Graydon3011128820130110.3670.3550.533
Jack Stephens17121011750003110.7060.7141.000
Marc Abrahams332214201570023020.6670.6580.879
Kosta Seventikidis0000000000000.0000.0000.000
Adam Buchnea281199550021100.3930.4140.536
Brandon Cleary321714151321002210.5310.5430.625
Scott Shacklady291818174100422000.6210.6451.379
Peter Gabriel422420171661263020.5710.5740.929
Lyle Shugar7311210000100.4290.4290.571
Patrick Gonya291816111160147110.6210.6760.931
Franco Loparco363120161983120000.8610.8611.333
Laaren Bensette25141313663022110.5600.5711.080
Andy Mein402417221860017110.6000.6460.750
Rudy Naraine1711710840013010.6470.6670.941
13Buchelt Russ241078820023000.4170.4810.500