BAD NEWS BEARS

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
04200.6671037627W1

#PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Farquhar Graydon19661600020100.3160.3160.316
Jack Stephens10767430001010.7000.6671.000
Marc Abrahams1910710640023000.5260.5910.737
Kosta Seventikidis0000000000000.0000.0000.000
Adam Buchnea11655420001100.5450.5830.727
Brandon Cleary1911811911002010.5790.5910.737
Scott Shacklady12889330211000.6670.6921.417
Peter Gabriel24151291040120010.6250.6000.917
Lyle Shugar0000000000000.0000.0000.000
Patrick Gonya1611109730145010.6880.7271.063
Franco Loparco1815851221020000.8330.8331.056
Laaren Bensette137810232021110.5380.5331.077
Andy Mein20121210920015010.6000.6540.650
Rudy Naraine1711710840013010.6470.6670.941
13Buchelt Russ17845710010000.4710.4710.529