BREW JAYS

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2019-05-08 19:00:00Wednesday, May 8, 20196 - 23LAmoreaux #2
2019-05-15 21:00:00Wednesday, May 15, 201911 - 23LAmoreaux #2
2019-05-22 19:00:00Wednesday, May 22, 20196 - 24LAmoreaux #1
2019-05-29 19:00:00Wednesday, May 29, 20197 - 10LAmoreaux #2
2019-06-05 19:00:00Wednesday, June 5, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-06-12 19:00:00Wednesday, June 12, 201921 - 9LAmoreaux #2
2019-06-13 21:00:00Thursday, June 13, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-06-19 19:00:00Wednesday, June 19, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-06-26 21:00:00Wednesday, June 26, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-07-03 21:00:00Wednesday, July 3, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-07-10 21:00:00Wednesday, July 10, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-17 19:00:00Wednesday, July 17, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-07-24 21:00:00Wednesday, July 24, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-31 19:00:00Wednesday, July 31, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-08-07 21:00:00Wednesday, August 7, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-08-14 19:00:00Wednesday, August 14, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-08-21 21:00:00Wednesday, August 21, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2

Brew Jays – 2019

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
04100.800895138W3

Brew Jays 2019 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
John De toro6524400101100.8330.8571.333
Corey Goodman7325110100000.4290.4291.000
Ryan Scheer11655500100000.5450.5450.818
Jonah Scheer12866510200010.6670.6151.250
David Hatcher14542500000000.3570.3570.357
Daniel Key141087430300000.7140.7141.571
Ernesto Key15878400401000.5330.5631.333
Aaron Manett1610851000002100.6250.6670.625
David Corredor17985520202000.5290.5791.000
Alex Quintero18131013623101000.7220.7371.278
Jordan Bassani181065720100000.5560.5560.833
Jose Torelles1912118710410000.6320.6321.316