CREW

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
01310.3004264-22T1

#PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Jonathan Minsky6302210000000.5000.5000.667
Alex Borins6211101000200.3330.3330.667
Andrew Bratt10532400002000.5000.5830.400
Adam Bloom12438101201000.3330.3851.000
Ari Unroth14534320002000.3570.4380.500
Darren Smith14751410004000.5000.6110.429
David Zeldin8473210105000.5000.6921.000
Jason Flicht11320210003000.2730.4290.364
Mark Fink7011000000000.0000.0000.000
Michael Berman151096521002200.6670.7060.800
2Adam Godfrey0000000000000.0000.0000.000
11Jon Banack9211200000100.2220.2220.222