CREW

Crew – 2019

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
07600.53821618135W1

Crew 2019 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Marc Lefler10844611012100.8000.8331.100
Andrew Bratt11644310110000.5450.5450.818
Dylan Cooper12759121200100.5830.5831.333
Patrick Zaharov17899520103100.4710.5500.765
Jason Flicht23141310831104000.6090.6670.913
Michael Berman2314891120112000.6090.6400.826
BJ Roy241397662010000.5420.5421.000
Mark Fink241712111250003000.7080.7410.917
Alex Borins241313134113110000.5420.6760.875
Jonathan Minsky322219141380024000.6880.7220.906
Eli Diament3311157641033210.3330.3780.515
David Zeldin332016149101014000.6060.6490.970
Adam Bloom34171523536302010.5000.5141.206
Darren Smith352317111463052000.6570.6761.000
Ari Unroth392014181161222110.5130.5240.872

Player
Adam Bloom
Alex Borins
Andrew Bratt
Ari Unroth
BJ Roy
Darren Smith
David Zeldin
Dylan Cooper
Eli Diament
Jason Flicht
Jonathan Minsky
Marc Lefler
Mark Fink
Michael Berman
Patrick Zaharov