CREW

Crew – 2019

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
02100.6674752-5W1

Crew 2019 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Michael Berman3101010000000.3330.3330.667
Alex Borins5240000012000.4000.5710.000
Adam Bloom7331201001000.4290.5000.714
Marc Lefler7634510012000.8570.8891.000
Patrick Zaharov8323210000100.3750.3750.500
Jason Flicht9545220102000.5560.6361.111
Eli Diament10242110032110.2000.3080.300
Jonathan Minsky11874440002000.7270.7691.091
Mark Fink12854620001000.6670.6920.833
BJ Roy13844342000000.6150.6151.308
Ari Unroth13544310100110.3850.3570.692
Darren Smith13747421030000.5380.5380.846
David Zeldin13736241010000.5380.5381.000