MOOSE KNUCKLES

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2022-05-11 19:00:00Wednesday, May 11, 202221 - 6L'Amoreaux #1
2022-05-18 21:00:00Wednesday, May 18, 202210 - 22L'Amoreaux #1
2022-05-25 19:00:00Wednesday, May 25, 202214 - 9L'Amoreaux #1
2022-06-01 21:00:00Wednesday, June 1, 202215 - 17L'Amoreaux #1
2022-06-08 19:00:00Wednesday, June 8, 202217 - 6L'Amoreaux #2
2022-06-15 21:00:00Wednesday, June 15, 2022 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2022-06-22 21:00:00Wednesday, June 22, 202224 - 4L'Amoreaux #2
2022-06-29 21:00:00Wednesday, June 29, 202218 - 12L'Amoreaux #2
2022-07-06 19:00:00Wednesday, July 6, 202221 - 15L'Amoreaux #2
2022-07-13 19:00:00Wednesday, July 13, 202220 - 19L'Amoreaux #2
2022-07-14 19:00:00Thursday, July 14, 202210 - 11L'Amoreaux #1
2022-07-20 19:00:00Wednesday, July 20, 20227 - 15L'Amoreaux #2
2022-07-27 19:00:00Wednesday, July 27, 202214 - 21L'Amoreaux #2
2022-08-03 21:00:00Wednesday, August 3, 202222 - 16L'Amoreaux #2
2022-08-04 21:00:00Thursday, August 4, 202219 - 31L'Amoreaux #1
2022-08-10 19:00:00Wednesday, August 10, 202210 - 25L'Amoreaux #1
2022-08-17 21:00:00Wednesday, August 17, 202223 - 3L'Amoreaux #1

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
08400.66723718948W1

#PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Marc Lefler12665600002010.5000.5330.500
Ryan Zeidenberg1613715720400000.8130.8131.688
Adam Lefler4432310000001.0001.0001.250
Joel Marans11763520004000.6360.7330.818
Robert Kurtz11646410101100.5450.5830.909
David Fabian14554210200000.3570.3570.857
Kevin Callahan12892701004000.6670.7500.833
Robert Closner9484220006000.4440.6670.667
Mark Lieberman7552400101000.7140.7501.143
Sheldon Kawarsky149313430200200.6430.6431.286
Ilan Medad14677400202000.4290.5000.857
Jarred Grossman6443210101100.6670.7141.333