MOOSE KNUCKLES

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
04100.800988315W3

#PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Cary Ernest6211200000100.3330.3330.333
Marc Lefler12724340001000.5830.6150.917
Ryan Zeidenberg0000000000000.0000.0000.000
Adam Lefler14875421102000.5710.6251.071
Joel Marans151195730101100.7330.7501.133
Robert Kurtz17111112540201100.6470.6671.235
David Fabian151086611202000.6670.7061.267
Kevin Callahan20131215323501110.6500.6361.800
Robert Closner177610310304000.4120.5241.000
Mark Lieberman11885610103000.7270.7861.091
Sheldon Kawarsky17692230103000.3530.4500.706
Ilan Medad1711812422201000.6470.6671.294
Jarred Grossman17141210730402000.8240.8421.706