NO GLOVE NO LOVE

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2019-05-06 19:00:00Monday, May 6, 20197 - 10LAmoreaux #1
2019-05-13 19:00:00Monday, May 13, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-05-27 19:00:00Monday, May 27, 20192 - 24LAmoreaux #1
2019-05-30 19:00:00Thursday, May 30, 20197 - 0LAmoreaux #1
2019-06-03 21:00:00Monday, June 3, 20197 - 25LAmoreaux #2
2019-06-09 12:00:00Sunday, June 9, 2019 12:00:0012:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-06-10 21:00:00Monday, June 10, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-06-17 19:00:00Monday, June 17, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-06-24 19:00:00Monday, June 24, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-06-27 19:00:00Thursday, June 27, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-08 19:00:00Monday, July 8, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-07-15 21:00:00Monday, July 15, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-22 21:00:00Monday, July 22, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-07-29 21:00:00Monday, July 29, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-08-08 19:00:00Thursday, August 8, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-08-12 21:00:00Monday, August 12, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-08-19 19:00:00Monday, August 19, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1

2019 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
03100.600592336W1

No Glove No Love 2019 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Praveen Devaraja6110100000000.1670.1670.167
Josh Geller11620400001000.5450.5830.364
Curtis Jay12522120112310.4170.4670.750
Bryan Lampert17983810002010.5290.5500.588
Stuart Shaul181195851001000.6110.6321.167
Jeff Bauer18874611010000.4440.4440.611
Lisa Charow-Jay181185640003100.6110.6670.778