SCARED HITLESS

Scared Hitless – 2019

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
08420.64321216646T1

Scared Hitless 2019 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Jason Silver5332021000000.6000.6001.400
Jacob Kerekes11881800035100.7270.8130.727
Brian Dowds12544212020100.4170.4170.833
Nate Charach21131091210042000.6190.6520.667
Ryan Kichler24450400004200.1670.2860.167
Jason Bernick2414810930231000.5830.6000.958
Zack Eisenstein25131111911236100.5200.6130.880
Matthew Dicker3115881121122010.4840.5000.710
Josh Silver32222424753758130.6880.6981.688
Ryan Schure3214761400021300.4380.4550.438
Daniel Cappe3915781401019410.3850.4900.436
Jonathan Rosen40159121030024530.3750.4040.400
David Sklar412015151261137320.4880.5400.756
Adam Kimel4431182717101333010.7050.7081.182
Brandon Bernick443231391572829200.7270.7741.523
Jonathan Zipursky46231991751056110.5000.5470.652
Matt Urback472416171472143210.5110.5290.809

Player
Adam Kimel
Brandon Bernick
Brian Dowds
Daniel Cappe
David Sklar
Jacob Kerekes
Jason Bernick
Jason Silver
Jonathan Rosen
Jonathan Zipursky
Josh Silver
Matt Urback
Matthew Dicker
Nate Charach
Ryan Kichler
Ryan Schure
Zack Eisenstein