SCARED HITLESS

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
06001.0001097237W6

RankPlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
1Jacob Kerekes8460310003200.5000.6360.625
2Brandon Bernick991013232203021.0000.8572.444
3Jonathan Rosen9343210006100.3330.6000.444
4Zack Eisenstein12432400021200.3330.3850.333
5Jason Bernick1610106631004000.6250.7000.938
6Matt Urback171194542011000.6470.6671.118
7Jonathan Zipursky2011910920014110.5500.6000.650
8David Sklar2113119931012000.6190.6520.857
9Josh Silver22121213531300000.5450.5451.182
10Ben Gottesman2213155740221000.5910.6091.045
11Zach Kerekes251046820002100.4000.4440.480
12Daniel Cappe26143111040001000.5380.5560.692
13Jeremy Baruch27181326553530000.6670.6671.630