SCARED HITLESS

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2019-05-07 21:00:00Tuesday, May 7, 201912 - 11LAmoreaux #4
2019-05-14 19:00:00Tuesday, May 14, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park West
2019-05-21 21:00:00Tuesday, May 21, 201915 - 8LAmoreaux #4
2019-05-23 21:00:00Thursday, May 23, 20198 - 20LAmoreaux #1
2019-05-28 19:00:00Tuesday, May 28, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #4
2019-06-04 21:00:00Tuesday, June 4, 201918 - 18Hendon Park East
2019-06-11 21:00:00Tuesday, June 11, 20195 - 15LAmoreaux #2
2019-06-18 21:00:00Tuesday, June 18, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #4
2019-06-25 19:00:00Tuesday, June 25, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park West
2019-07-02 19:00:00Tuesday, July 2, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-07-09 19:00:00Tuesday, July 9, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park West
2019-07-16 21:00:00Tuesday, July 16, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #4
2019-07-23 21:00:00Tuesday, July 23, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park East
2019-07-30 21:00:00Tuesday, July 30, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park East
2019-08-06 21:00:00Tuesday, August 6, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-08-13 19:00:00Tuesday, August 13, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park West
2019-08-20 19:00:00Tuesday, August 20, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2

Scared Hitless – 2019

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
03110.700795128W1

Scared Hitless 2019 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Jacob Kerekes2220200011001.0001.0001.000
Brian Dowds4334111020000.7500.7501.500
Ryan Kichler7010000000000.0000.0000.000
Adam Kimel9738420112000.7780.8181.333
Jason Bernick10743520010000.7000.7000.900
Ryan Schure10512500000100.5000.5000.500
Matthew Dicker10423300100010.4000.3640.700
Jonathan Rosen12526320021120.4170.4000.583
Zack Eisenstein12746401201000.5830.6151.250
Nate Charach13984900031000.6920.7140.692
Josh Silver169127331224120.5630.5911.250
Daniel Cappe16732700003110.4380.5000.438
Matt Urback18775321102110.3890.4290.778
David Sklar18845440022110.4440.4760.667
Jonathan Zipursky1912103930041000.6320.6500.789
Brandon Bernick201713201041213000.8500.8701.450

Player
Adam Kimel
Brandon Bernick
Brian Dowds
Daniel Cappe
David Sklar
Jacob Kerekes
Jason Bernick
Jason Silver
Jonathan Rosen
Jonathan Zipursky
Josh Silver
Matt Urback
Matthew Dicker
Nate Charach
Ryan Kichler
Ryan Schure
Zack Eisenstein