SCARED HITLESS

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
09300.75022117447W1

RankPlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
1Brandon Bernick20192228552706130.9500.8622.450
2Zack Eisenstein211049721021210.4760.4780.667
3Jacob Kerekes229113810017200.4090.5520.455
4Jonathan Rosen2710106451007100.3700.5000.630
5David Sklar291715131151012010.5860.5940.828
6Josh Silver30191921862310010.6330.6131.267
7Matt Urback311814121152031100.5810.5940.871
8Jason Bernick352317171453115000.6570.7001.057
9Zach Kerekes3514591040005200.4000.4750.514
10Ben Gottesman37202261161231000.5410.5530.919
11Jonathan Zipursky402521142221038110.6250.6730.725
12Jeremy Baruch412924361166642020.7070.6891.585
13Daniel Cappe46299202161142000.6300.6460.870