SCARED HITLESS

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2022-05-10 21:00:00Tuesday, May 10, 20229 - 27L'Amoreaux #4
2022-05-17 21:00:00Tuesday, May 17, 202220 - 11L'Amoreaux #2
2022-05-24 19:00:00Tuesday, May 24, 20221 - 18Hendon Park West
2022-05-31 21:00:00Tuesday, May 31, 202221 - 21Hendon Park West
2022-06-07 19:00:00Tuesday, June 7, 2022 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park West
2022-06-07 21:00:00Tuesday, June 7, 2022 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park West
2022-06-14 19:00:00Tuesday, June 14, 202220 - 11Hendon Park West
2022-06-21 19:00:00Tuesday, June 21, 202215 - 14Hendon Park West
2022-06-28 19:00:00Tuesday, June 28, 202211 - 32Hendon Park West
2022-07-05 19:00:00Tuesday, July 5, 202212 - 11L'Amoreaux #4
2022-07-12 19:00:00Tuesday, July 12, 20220 - 7Hendon Park West
2022-07-19 21:00:00Tuesday, July 19, 202221 - 12Hendon Park West
2022-07-26 21:00:00Tuesday, July 26, 202216 - 6L'Amoreaux #4
2022-08-02 19:00:00Tuesday, August 2, 202211 - 28L'Amoreaux #2
2022-08-09 19:00:00Tuesday, August 9, 202219 - 19L'Amoreaux #4
2022-08-09 21:00:00Tuesday, August 9, 202215 - 14L'Amoreaux #4
2022-08-16 21:00:00Tuesday, August 16, 202222 - 18Hendon Park West

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
06720.4382322302L1

RankPlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
1Jacob Kerekes12552410001000.4170.4620.500
2David Sklar13851530000000.6150.6150.846
3Zack Eisenstein2012751020011000.6000.6190.700
4Ben Gottesman2211109443003000.5000.5600.955
5Jonathan Rosen22743520002300.3180.3750.409
6Brandon Bernick24171729472415060.7080.6291.667
7David Dudkiewicz331814121170011110.5450.5430.758
8Jonathan Zipursky341720111150109000.5000.6050.735
9Jake Warren372523162031117010.6760.7110.892
10Elliot Shully412113171254003220.5120.5220.829
11Josh Silver43353637131048410030.8140.8041.791
12Jason Bernick473017172351102020.6380.6270.851
13Matt Urback472516232022132040.5320.5090.723
14Daniel Cappe522618142330040400.5000.5000.558