SOUTH PARK COWS

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2019-05-08 21:00:00Wednesday, May 8, 201920 - 13LAmoreaux #2
2019-05-15 19:00:00Wednesday, May 15, 20196 - 26LAmoreaux #2
2019-05-22 19:00:00Wednesday, May 22, 201918 - 13LAmoreaux #2
2019-05-26 12:00:00Sunday, May 26, 2019 12:00:0012:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-05-29 21:00:00Wednesday, May 29, 20198 - 23LAmoreaux #1
2019-06-05 19:00:00Wednesday, June 5, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-06-12 19:00:00Wednesday, June 12, 20198 - 4LAmoreaux #1
2019-06-19 21:00:00Wednesday, June 19, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-06-26 21:00:00Wednesday, June 26, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-03 19:00:00Wednesday, July 3, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-10 19:00:00Wednesday, July 10, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-17 19:00:00Wednesday, July 17, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-24 21:00:00Wednesday, July 24, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-31 21:00:00Wednesday, July 31, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-08-07 21:00:00Wednesday, August 7, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-08-14 21:00:00Wednesday, August 14, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-08-21 19:00:00Wednesday, August 21, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1

South Park Cows – 2019

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
04100.800914843L1

South Park Cows 2019 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Minh Tu3300201000001.0001.0001.667
Lawrence Schwartz8555400101000.6250.6671.000
Daniel Lane8423310000010.5000.4440.625
Neil Rochwerg10725500201100.7000.7271.300
Justin Obara129913341104010.7500.7651.500
Riley Boustred12764430021000.5830.6150.833
Matthew Pollishuke13977511213010.6920.7061.385
Marcus Lebenfish14754520051000.5000.5330.643
Mike Shou14101314231414100.7140.7781.929
Greg Dillane14864710004000.5710.6670.643
Kevin Vanderwielen1814156841103100.7780.8101.278
Keon Brown19957613111000.4740.5001.105
Leo Ackerman19151413920412000.7890.8101.526