SOUTH PARK COWS

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
02200.5005377-24W2

#PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Chris Yu0000000000000.0000.0000.000
Anthony Bulfon9548301121010.5560.5451.111
Keon Brown0000000000000.0000.0000.000
Neil Rochwerg7214200000010.2860.2500.286
Leo Ackerman171344841001000.7650.7781.118
Justin Obara5425211000000.8000.8001.400
Kevin Vanderwielen1210119610302000.8330.8571.667
Eric Freedman4000000000000.0000.0000.000
Lawrence Schwartz1110510710201000.9090.9171.545
Daniel Lane6401310001000.6670.7140.833
Mike Shou12763510102200.5830.6430.917
Greg Dillane11440220001000.3640.4170.545
Matthew Pollishuke11331210002000.2730.3850.364
Marcus Lebenfish3221200002000.6670.8000.667