SUPER BASES LOADED

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2019-05-07 19:00:00Tuesday, May 7, 201913 - 12LAmoreaux #2
2019-05-14 21:00:00Tuesday, May 14, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park West
2019-05-21 21:00:00Tuesday, May 21, 20197 - 0LAmoreaux #2
2019-05-28 21:00:00Tuesday, May 28, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park East
2019-06-04 21:00:00Tuesday, June 4, 201918 - 18Hendon Park East
2019-06-18 19:00:00Tuesday, June 18, 20190 - 7Hendon Park West
2019-06-18 19:00:24Tuesday, June 18, 201922 - 15Hendon Park West
2019-06-25 19:00:00Tuesday, June 25, 201912 - 20LAmoreaux #2
2019-07-02 19:00:00Tuesday, July 2, 201911 - 15Hendon Park West
2019-07-09 21:00:00Tuesday, July 9, 201918 - 17LAmoreaux #4
2019-07-14 14:00:00Sunday, July 14, 20193 - 8LAmoreaux #1
2019-07-16 21:00:00Tuesday, July 16, 201912 - 11Hendon Park East
2019-07-23 21:00:00Tuesday, July 23, 20194 - 20Hendon Park East
2019-07-30 19:00:00Tuesday, July 30, 201921 - 11Hendon Park East
2019-08-06 19:00:00Tuesday, August 6, 201912 - 0Hendon Park West
2019-08-13 19:00:00Tuesday, August 13, 20197 - 0LAmoreaux #4
2019-08-20 19:00:00Tuesday, August 20, 20197 - 0Hendon Park West

Super Bases Loaded – 2019

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
031110.194134187-53D1

Super Bases Loaded 2019 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Aaron Caine6335300006000.5000.7500.500
David Brinder12412310000000.3330.3330.417
David Cohen12868241103020.6670.6471.417
Mike Heisz129510710130000.7500.7501.083
Jason Fuller1310611620210000.7690.7691.385
Robbie Kaufman13773511002010.5380.5630.769
Norman Applebaum17857710000010.4710.4440.529
Jason Brinder181198820103010.6110.6360.889
Jared Caine20121112621311000.6000.6191.250
Jeff Shlanger20752700003000.3500.4350.350
Jason Lawrence231266660021000.5220.5420.783

Player
Aaron Caine
Brandon Jonas
Bryan Levy
David Brinder
David Cohen
Jared Caine
Jason Brinder
Jason Fuller
Jason Lawrence
Jeff Shlanger
Kyle Rapuch
Lee Greenspan
Matthew Jonas
Mike Heisz
Norman Applebaum
Robbie Kaufman