THE WHEAT KINGS

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2019-05-09 21:00:00Thursday, May 9, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-05-16 19:00:00Thursday, May 16, 20199 - 13LAmoreaux #2
2019-05-16 21:00:00Thursday, May 16, 201911 - 10LAmoreaux #2
2019-05-23 19:00:00Thursday, May 23, 201910 - 14LAmoreaux #1
2019-05-30 19:00:00Thursday, May 30, 20198 - 4LAmoreaux #2
2019-05-30 21:00:00Thursday, May 30, 20197 - 0LAmoreaux #2
2019-06-06 19:00:00Thursday, June 6, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-06-13 19:00:00Thursday, June 13, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-06-20 21:00:00Thursday, June 20, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-06-27 21:00:00Thursday, June 27, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-07-04 21:00:00Thursday, July 4, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-07-11 19:00:00Thursday, July 11, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-07-18 21:00:00Thursday, July 18, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-25 19:00:00Thursday, July 25, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-08-01 19:00:00Thursday, August 1, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-08-08 21:00:00Thursday, August 8, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-08-15 19:00:00Thursday, August 15, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-08-15 21:00:00Thursday, August 15, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1

2019 Record

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
04100.800493712W4

The Wheat Kings 2019 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Daniel Warner4110010000100.2500.2500.500
David Becker5301300000000.6000.6000.600
Lorne Berger6421201001100.6670.7140.833
David Gordon8744600100000.8750.8751.250
Brad Halfin9714610000000.7780.7780.889
Marc Klerer11889330203000.7270.7861.545
Matt Maldoff13742700001200.5380.5710.538
Kevin Grad13212200000300.1540.1540.154
Adam Koskie16936640002100.5630.6110.875
Daniel Klerer18761421002200.3890.4500.611
Daniel Seidler18998620103000.5000.5710.778
Rick Stewart18944621001000.5000.5260.722