VIPERS

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
03100.750867115L1

#PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
0Arman Tanelyan1081012400405000.8000.8672.000
3Saro Shishmanian13111115621201000.8460.8571.615
8Saro Khatchadourian1411116720201000.7860.8001.357
17Khiry Richards8536210201000.6250.6671.500
24Vaughn Sangster13869430101000.6150.6431.077
27Aren Kurkjian12997620102000.7500.7861.167
34Imran Nasser5341210003000.6000.7500.800
44Josh Morton5320300000000.6000.6000.600
63Marco Broglio8648410101000.7500.7781.250
73Derek Avery14733700000000.5000.5000.500
94Garen Hagopian131173821000110.8460.7861.154