BROWN JAYS ARCHIVE

2016 - 2018 Record

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
0471020.814984602382L1

2019 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
013200.86729419896L1

2018 Record

PosTeamWLTPctGBRSRADiffStrk
014001.000022599126U1

2017 Record

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
09600.60021515956W1

2017 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Kevin Ashworth2000000000000.0000.0000.000
Erich Baumgartner7210110002000.2860.4440.429
Brandon Cleary13532500010500.3850.3850.385
Bryan Ashworth13222200000100.1540.1540.154
Ryan Chuli2010811621112000.5000.5450.850
Sean Cozier24141010722222100.5830.6151.042
Elan Thomas251096910017100.4000.5310.440
clark lawson28171110681215020.6070.6291.179
Peter Gabriel30151517543333000.5000.5451.133
Andy Mein3623143510336310010.6390.7021.361
Michael Lucci36211781270258000.5830.6590.944
Adam Buchnea4522971920133300.4890.5210.600
Jackson McCabe Gray472513141392017200.5320.5930.787

2016 Record

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
011220.800250146104W2