DIVISION 4

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2024-05-22 19:00:00Wednesday, May 22, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-05-22 19:00:00Wednesday, May 22, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-05-22 21:00:00Wednesday, May 22, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-05-22 21:00:00Wednesday, May 22, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-05-29 19:00:00Wednesday, May 29, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-05-29 19:00:00Wednesday, May 29, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-05-29 21:00:00Wednesday, May 29, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-05-29 21:00:00Wednesday, May 29, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-06-05 19:00:00Wednesday, June 5, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-06-05 19:00:00Wednesday, June 5, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-06-05 21:00:00Wednesday, June 5, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-06-05 21:00:00Wednesday, June 5, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-06-12 19:00:00Wednesday, June 12, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-06-12 19:00:00Wednesday, June 12, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-06-12 21:00:00Wednesday, June 12, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-06-12 21:00:00Wednesday, June 12, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-06-19 19:00:00Wednesday, June 19, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-06-19 19:00:00Wednesday, June 19, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-06-19 21:00:00Wednesday, June 19, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-06-19 21:00:00Wednesday, June 19, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-06-26 19:00:00Wednesday, June 26, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-06-26 19:00:00Wednesday, June 26, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-06-26 21:00:00Wednesday, June 26, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-06-26 21:00:00Wednesday, June 26, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-07-03 19:00:00Wednesday, July 3, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-07-03 19:00:00Wednesday, July 3, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-07-03 21:00:00Wednesday, July 3, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-07-03 21:00:00Wednesday, July 3, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-07-10 19:00:00Wednesday, July 10, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-07-10 19:00:00Wednesday, July 10, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-07-10 21:00:00Wednesday, July 10, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-07-10 21:00:00Wednesday, July 10, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-07-17 19:00:00Wednesday, July 17, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-07-17 19:00:00Wednesday, July 17, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-07-17 21:00:00Wednesday, July 17, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-07-17 21:00:00Wednesday, July 17, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-07-24 19:00:00Wednesday, July 24, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-07-24 19:00:00Wednesday, July 24, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-07-24 21:00:00Wednesday, July 24, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-07-24 21:00:00Wednesday, July 24, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-07-31 19:00:00Wednesday, July 31, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-07-31 19:00:00Wednesday, July 31, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-07-31 21:00:00Wednesday, July 31, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-07-31 21:00:00Wednesday, July 31, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-08-07 19:00:00Wednesday, August 7, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-08-07 19:00:00Wednesday, August 7, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-08-07 21:00:00Wednesday, August 7, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-08-07 21:00:00Wednesday, August 7, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-08-14 19:00:00Wednesday, August 14, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-08-14 19:00:00Wednesday, August 14, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-08-14 21:00:00Wednesday, August 14, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-08-14 21:00:00Wednesday, August 14, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-08-21 19:00:00Wednesday, August 21, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-08-21 19:00:00Wednesday, August 21, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-08-21 21:00:00Wednesday, August 21, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-08-21 21:00:00Wednesday, August 21, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-08-28 19:00:00Wednesday, August 28, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-08-28 19:00:00Wednesday, August 28, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-08-28 21:00:00Wednesday, August 28, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-08-28 21:00:00Wednesday, August 28, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1

Division 4 Standings

PosTeamWLTDPctRSRADiffStrk
120001.000322111W2
120001.00047839W2
311000.5001921-2L1
311000.500352510W1
311000.50029236L1
311000.500301911W1
7Big Base Ballz02000.000455-51L2
702000.0002044-24L2
    •  
    • Topic
    • Replies
    • Since
    • Sub needed tonight at 7

      Sub needed tonight 7 at Hendon east. Contact Nathaniel...

      Read More

      Posted by: admin
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Sub needed tonight at 7

      Sub needed tonight 7 at Hendon east. Contact Nathaniel...

      Read More

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Subs needed tonight at 7 lam 1

      Subs needed tonight -contact Fred at email fredouellette@gmail.com or...

      Read More

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0

Division 4 Batting Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
1Matthew PollishukeSouth Park Cows3334120000001.0001.0001.667
2Justin ObaraSouth Park Cows2223010102001.0001.0003.000
3Jean DiazArepa Power1110100003001.0001.0001.000
4Marcus LebenfishSouth Park Cows2221200001001.0001.0001.000
5Joshua StittPirates2212110002001.0001.0001.500
6Ilan MedadMoose Knuckles7644500101000.8570.8751.286
7Alejandro OrellanaCardinal Marble6552410002000.8330.8751.000
8Dylan CooperCrew8765510100000.8750.8751.375
9Mike RichardsonnWo8733321100000.8750.8751.750
10David FabianMoose Knuckles6568131001000.8330.8571.667
11Ernesto ChittyCardinal Marble5442400002000.8000.8570.800
12Sheldon KawarskyMoose Knuckles6533500000000.8330.8330.833
13David AmayaArepa Power5459100300000.8000.8002.600
14Mark LiebermanMoose Knuckles8654311100000.7500.7501.500
15Kevin CallahanMoose Knuckles3222200001000.6670.7500.667
16Geler GomezCardinal Marble4312300000000.7500.7500.750
17Joe LongnWo7623410100010.8570.7501.429
18Leo AckermanSouth Park Cows4300300000000.7500.7500.750
19Adam LeflerMoose Knuckles7546311000000.7140.7141.143
20Corey ShularPirates7531500010100.7140.7140.714
21Joel MaransMoose Knuckles7533122000000.7140.7141.571
22Bobby ClosnerMoose Knuckles7524320000000.7140.7141.000
23Greg DillaneSouth Park Cows1021000002000.0000.6670.000
24Ben TregernWo3202020000000.6670.6671.333
25Jose SoukiCardinal Marble2101100001000.5000.6670.500
26Kurt HeinonWo3211110000000.6670.6671.000
27Stephen SweetPirates3212110000000.6670.6671.000
28Ray ShularPirates4312200001010.7500.6670.500
29Jerrod GrossmanBacher & Co8543410000000.6250.6250.750
30Josh MedadMoose Knuckles8541500000000.6250.6250.625
31Adam GuraunWo8503310100100.6250.6251.125
32Ben MaclellanPirates5213200002000.4000.5710.400
33Nathaniel GoldPirates6324210001000.5000.5710.667
34Juan Carlos Disla FacundoCardinal Marble6323300001000.5000.5710.500
35Rob RaynorPirates6331100011000.5000.5710.167
36Rogelio IglesiasCardinal Marble7444300100000.5710.5711.000
37Juan InciarteCardinal Marble7432300100000.5710.5711.000
38Carlos SerranoCardinal Marble6311200100100.5000.5001.000
39Cary ErnestFace Melters6331300000000.5000.5000.500
40Cesar VazquezCardinal Marble5234100101100.4000.5001.000
41Allen AgostinonWo6302210000000.5000.5000.667
42Neil RochwergSouth Park Cows4221110000000.5000.5000.750
43Kevin VanderwielenSouth Park Cows3203200000010.6670.5000.667
44Gordon PetreSouth Park Cows4222200000000.5000.5000.500
45Justin LinettnWo4200200000000.5000.5000.500
46Keon BrownBig Red Machine3120010001000.3330.5000.667
47Andrew PhungPirates6363101110000.5000.5001.333
48Joshua LiptonnWo3111100001000.3330.5000.333
49Carlos Eduardo Torres MenesesCardinal Marble6244200001000.3330.4290.333
50Cesar VivasCardinal Marble5121100002000.2000.4290.200

Division 4 Pitching Leaders

PlayerTeamIPRSOSavesBB
Jamie ShularPirates12442016
Cary ErnestFace Melters86301
Sheldon KawarskyMoose Knuckles42200