SPRINGFIELD ISOTOPES

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2019-05-07 21:00:00Tuesday, May 7, 20196 - 19LAmoreaux #2
2019-05-14 21:00:00Tuesday, May 14, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-05-21 21:00:00Tuesday, May 21, 201926 - 10Hendon Park West
2019-05-28 21:00:00Tuesday, May 28, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park West
2019-06-04 21:00:00Tuesday, June 4, 201915 - 10LAmoreaux #4
2019-06-11 19:00:00Tuesday, June 11, 201913 - 9Hendon Park West
2019-06-18 21:00:00Tuesday, June 18, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park West
2019-06-25 19:00:00Tuesday, June 25, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park East
2019-07-02 19:00:00Tuesday, July 2, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #4
2019-07-07 14:00:00Sunday, July 7, 2019 14:00:002:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-09 19:00:00Tuesday, July 9, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park East
2019-07-16 21:00:00Tuesday, July 16, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park West
2019-07-23 21:00:00Tuesday, July 23, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-07-30 19:00:00Tuesday, July 30, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #4
2019-08-06 21:00:00Tuesday, August 6, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park West
2019-08-13 19:00:00Tuesday, August 13, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park East
2019-08-20 19:00:00Tuesday, August 20, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #4

Springfield Isotopes – 2019

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
03100.750693930L1

Springfield Isotopes 2019 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Christian Co4433220000001.0001.0001.500
Kyle Lowry4444301000001.0001.0001.500
Curtis Ramkissoon5011000000000.0000.0000.000
Kyle Denton7321300001000.4290.5000.429
Kevin Leach8431310001000.5000.5560.625
Dave Hanlon10452310006000.4000.6250.500
Lucas King11645510011000.5450.5830.636
Luca Palombi121051910011000.8330.8460.917
Dominic Ong16141013742103000.8750.8951.563
Adam Wysokinski17141215442412000.8240.8422.000
Timothy Cooke18998520200000.5000.5000.944
David Elasmar1812610731100000.6670.6671.111
Kosta Seventikidis19953530011000.4740.5000.579