THE GIANTS ARCHIVE

2015 - 2019 Record

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiff
0551550.7671300700600

2015, 2016 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Chris Novielli23141416722343110.6090.6301.261
Frank Paguandas251078270025200.4000.5000.640
michael krakocki26151619632413000.5770.6211.308
Anthony Rambaran2816191310600314300.5710.7140.786
Vince Novielli5331272825204011130.5850.6270.849
Dave Pham605151671911318410000.8500.8712.033
Steve McGill8054394531122925010.6750.6861.213
Jason Paguandas107645252311958410300.5980.6321.084
Doug A1108057483324852812110.7270.7481.136

The Giants – 2019

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
09410.67924415985W2

The Giants – 2018

PosTeamWLTRPctRSRADiffStrk
092140.792218107111L1

The Giants – 2017

PosTeamWLTRPctRSRADiffStrk
0104120.70022913990W6

The Giants – 2016

PosTeamWLTRPctRSRADiffStrk
0142110.853297132165W1

The Giants 2016 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Dave Pham14121114530432000.8570.8751.929
Chris Novielli23141416722343110.6090.6301.261
Steve McGill25171117662300010.6800.6541.440
Dinshaw Bharucha37181581440036400.4860.5580.595
Sumeet Jaggi5024231516521118000.4800.5520.720
Carl Vondercrone52363630175410019100.6920.7751.519
Vince Novielli5331272825204011130.5850.6270.849
Vince Paguandas573733361585915000.6490.6771.439
Kuoch Tiao57383448101401429120.6670.6911.649
Jason Paguandas6135282719122213100.5740.5940.934
Doug A66413328191372143110.6210.6291.121
Mike Tu7045362820187056000.6430.6711.100

The Giants – 2015

PosTeamWLTRPctRSRADiffStrk
0133110.794312163149W2

The Giants 2015 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Frank Paguandas251078270025200.4000.5000.640
michael krakocki26151619632413000.5770.6211.308
Anthony Rambaran2816191310600314300.5710.7140.786
Dinshaw Bharucha36191815115211310000.5280.6300.861
Mike Tu421916121441033000.4520.4890.595
Doug A44392420141113149000.8860.9061.159
Jason Paguandas462924251273637200.6300.6791.283
Dave Pham4639405314831418000.8480.8702.065
Sumeet Jaggi4833421424540415000.6880.7620.958
Vince Paguandas503740472381538000.7400.7761.240
Carl Vondercrone5336365481031437200.6790.7171.755
Steve McGill553728282560625000.6730.7001.109