Division 3 Tuesday, August 17, 2021 - 9:00 pm
L'Amoreaux #4

Venue

L'Amoreaux #4
2000 McNicoll Ave, Scarborough, ON M1V 5E9

Results

TeamROutcome
Indians21Loss
Yagoo’s Crew25Win

Yagoo’s Crew

AB H R RBI 1B 2B 3B HR SB BB SO SF 2B 3B LOB
000000000000000
IP R SO BB Saves IP H R ER BB SO HR
000000000000

Indians

# Batting AB H R RBI 1B 2B 3B HR SB BB SO SF 2B 3B LOB
Michael Bart200000000200000
Louie Athanaselos420220000000000
Chris Minakakis310220000200000
Jordan Ramson210210000300000
Nick Minakakis530521000000000
Nikos Minakakis410210000100000
Theo Stathis310201000100000
Tony Marinis100200000400000
James Savona210110000200000
Gus Kallainteris320210300100000
Stephen Sorbara330130000200000
 Total32150211323001800000
Pitching IP R SO BB Saves IP H R ER BB SO HR
Total000000000000
AB
32
0
RBI
21
0
1B
13
0
SB
0
0
SF
0
0
Saves
0
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0