DODGERS

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
0Dodgers6001.0001196554W6

#PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Chris Minakakis3020019921800000.6670.6671.600
Jordan Ramson171009610303000.5880.6501.176
Nikos Minakakis2517091230206000.6800.7421.040
Perry Bradichanski1511010340300000.7330.7331.533
Stephen Sorbara0000000000000.0000.0000.000
Theo Stathis23140101120105000.6090.6790.826
Louie Athanaselos261106920002000.4230.4640.500
Michael Bart24200161600403000.8330.8521.333
Paul Nasso251118701102000.4400.4810.560
Kostas Kallianteris20806610101000.4000.4290.600
Tony Marinis23160111320203000.6960.7311.087
Andrew Minakakis6000000003000.0000.3330.000