Division 4 Wednesday, June 12, 2024 - 7:00 pm
LAmoreaux #2

Venue

LAmoreaux #2
100 Silver Springs Blvd, Scarborough, ON M1W 3L3, Canada

Results

Team123456ROutcome
Moose Knuckles77533328Win
Pirates01067014Loss

Pirates

# Batting AB H R RBI 1B 2B 3B HR SB BB SO SF 2B 3B LOB
Leon Amran422020000000000
Corey Shular421220001100000
Justin Marks411300010000000
Saif Ahmed432211100000000
Nathaniel Gold532430001000000
Rob Raynor411010000000000
Ray Shular442131000000000
 Total29161112122112100000
Pitching IP R SO BB Saves IP H R ER BB SO HR
Justin Marks6280500000000
Total6280500000000

Moose Knuckles

# Batting AB H R RBI 1B 2B 3B HR SB BB SO SF 2B 3B LOB
Jerrod Grossman433310020200000
Joel Marans543240000000000
Kevin Callahan411010000100000
Mark Lieberman642312000000000
Sheldon Kawarsky543431000000000
Ilan Medad545312100100000
Josh Medad554522010100000
Bobby Closner532212000000000
Dylan Cooper433510110001000
Cary Ernest542140000000000
 Total48352828199240501000
Pitching IP R SO BB Saves IP H R ER BB SO HR
Total000000000000
AB
48
29
RBI
28
12
1B
19
12
SB
0
2
SF
1
0
Saves
0
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0