DIVISION 3

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2021-08-05 19:00:00Thursday, August 5, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-05 21:00:00Thursday, August 5, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-10 19:00:00Tuesday, August 10, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park East
2021-08-10 19:00:00Tuesday, August 10, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park West
2021-08-10 19:00:00Tuesday, August 10, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #4
2021-08-10 21:00:00Tuesday, August 10, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park East
2021-08-10 21:00:00Tuesday, August 10, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park West
2021-08-10 21:00:00Tuesday, August 10, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #4
2021-08-17 19:00:00Tuesday, August 17, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park East
2021-08-17 19:00:00Tuesday, August 17, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park West
2021-08-17 19:00:00Tuesday, August 17, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #4
2021-08-17 21:00:00Tuesday, August 17, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park East
2021-08-17 21:00:00Tuesday, August 17, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park West
2021-08-17 21:00:00Tuesday, August 17, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #4
2021-08-24 19:00:00Tuesday, August 24, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park East
2021-08-24 19:00:00Tuesday, August 24, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park West
2021-08-24 19:00:00Tuesday, August 24, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #4
2021-08-24 21:00:00Tuesday, August 24, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park East
2021-08-24 21:00:00Tuesday, August 24, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park West
2021-08-24 21:00:00Tuesday, August 24, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #4
2021-08-31 19:00:00Tuesday, August 31, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park East
2021-08-31 19:00:00Tuesday, August 31, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park West
2021-08-31 19:00:00Tuesday, August 31, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #4
2021-08-31 21:00:00Tuesday, August 31, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park East
2021-08-31 21:00:00Tuesday, August 31, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park West
2021-08-31 21:00:00Tuesday, August 31, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #4
2021-09-14 19:00:00Tuesday, September 14, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park East
2021-09-14 19:00:00Tuesday, September 14, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park West
2021-09-14 19:00:00Tuesday, September 14, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #4
2021-09-14 21:00:00Tuesday, September 14, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park East
2021-09-14 21:00:00Tuesday, September 14, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park West
2021-09-14 21:00:00Tuesday, September 14, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #4
2021-09-21 19:00:00Tuesday, September 21, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park East
2021-09-21 19:00:00Tuesday, September 21, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park West
2021-09-21 19:00:00Tuesday, September 21, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #4
2021-09-21 21:00:00Tuesday, September 21, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park East
2021-09-21 21:00:00Tuesday, September 21, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park West
2021-09-21 21:00:00Tuesday, September 21, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #4

Division 3 Standings

PosTeamWLTDPctRSRADiffStrk
160001.0001097237W6
240001.000543519W4
320001.00028235W2
442000.6671037627W1
532000.600996336W2
622000.500584216W1
722000.50063612L1
823000.40078735L3
903000.0003961-22L3
1004000.0005382-29L4
1104000.0002570-45L4
1203000.0001768-51L3
    •  
    • Topic
    • Replies
    • Since
    • Subs needed tonight

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Subs needed tonight

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • test message

      Posted by: admin
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0

Division 3 Batting Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
1Andrew LawlorWolfpack6635411002001.0001.0001.500
2Mike RichardsonWolfpack1312811332400000.9230.9232.385
3Brandon BernickScared Hitless991013232203021.0000.8572.444
4Paul TamburriWolfpack5432310001000.8000.8331.000
5Franco LoparcoBad News Bears1815851221020000.8330.8331.056
6Joe LongWolfpack7544301102000.7140.7781.429
7Stephen SorbaraIndians151107720202000.7330.7651.267
8Jeff JohnsWolfpack10758511032000.7000.7501.000
9Andrew MinakakisIndians3200200001000.6670.7500.667
10Patrick GonyaBad News Bears1611109730145010.6880.7271.063
11Norm NefskyBrew Jays8556400013000.6250.7270.500
12Gus KallainterisIndians7504500000000.7140.7140.714
13Jason BernickScared Hitless1610106631004000.6250.7000.938
14Daniel SeidlerThe Wheat Kings2316129924100000.6960.6961.261
15Jordan RamsonIndians11716510102000.6360.6921.000
16Scott ShackladyBad News Bears12889330211000.6670.6921.417
17Jack StephensBad News Bears10767430001010.7000.6671.000
18Jeremy BaruchScared Hitless27181326553530000.6670.6671.630
19Rudy NaraineBad News Bears1711710840013010.6470.6670.941
20Louie AthanaselosIndians11702511001000.6360.6670.909
21Jake WarrenWolfpack8525320001000.6250.6670.875
22Matt UrbackScared Hitless171194542011000.6470.6671.118
23Andy MeinBad News Bears20121210920015010.6000.6540.650
24Bryant SpivakThe Wheat Kings23151010741300000.6520.6521.304
25David SklarScared Hitless2113119931012000.6190.6520.857
26Marc KlererThe Wheat Kings25161518715302010.6400.6431.440
27Mark HolmesWolfpack9575140002000.5560.6361.000
28Jacob KerekesScared Hitless8460310003200.5000.6360.625
29Michael BartIndians13707510103000.5380.6250.846
30Vince PaguandasWolfpack10552500003000.5000.6150.500
31Ben GottesmanScared Hitless2213155740221000.5910.6091.045
32Jonathan ZipurskyScared Hitless2011910920014110.5500.6000.650
33Jonathan RosenScared Hitless9343210006100.3330.6000.444
34Peter GabrielBad News Bears24151291040120010.6250.6000.917
35Marc AbrahamsBad News Bears1910710640023000.5260.5910.737
36Brandon ClearyBad News Bears1911811911002010.5790.5910.737
37Sam FactorThe Wheat Kings1912511902101120.6320.5911.000
38Nick MinakakisIndians1710010530200000.5880.5881.118
39Adam BuchneaBad News Bears11655420001100.5450.5830.727
40Daniel WarnerThe Wheat Kings13747520101000.5380.5711.000
41Daniel KlererThe Wheat Kings221291930001000.5450.5650.682
42Theo StathisIndians14705430002000.5000.5630.714
43Daniel CappeScared Hitless26143111040001000.5380.5560.692
44Josh SilverScared Hitless22121213531300000.5450.5451.182
45Kevin GradThe Wheat Kings2313611640000110.5650.5420.609
46Laaren BensetteBad News Bears137810232021110.5380.5331.077
47Chris MinakakisIndians18905621000000.5000.5000.722
48Dariem ToledoCaciques4221200000000.5000.5000.500
49Buchelt RussBad News Bears17845710010000.4710.4710.529
50Jason PaguandasWolfpack10451400011000.4000.4550.400

Division 3 Pitching Leaders

PlayerTeamIPRSOBBSaves
Andy MeinBad News Bears35.273460
Daniel CappeScared Hitless34643150
Kevin GradThe Wheat Kings3268200
Michael BartIndians2442600
Daniel WarnerThe Wheat Kings722100
David SklarScared Hitless78030
Laaren BensetteBad News Bears5.13020