DIVISION 3

PLEASE NOTE: THE HOME TEAM IS THE TEAM ON THE LEFT AND THE AWAY TEAM IS THE TEAM ON THE RIGHT.

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #1

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
LAmoreaux #1

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
LAmoreaux #1

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
LAmoreaux #1

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
13100.750594415W3
23100.750412318W3
33110.700795128W1
43300.50071629L1
52110.50038371W1
61300.2503953-14L2
71300.2002759-32D1
80400.0003144-13L2
    •  
    • Topic
    • Replies
    • Since
    • Subs needed Tuesday

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Thursday June 13

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Monday June 10

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0

Division 3 Batting Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
1Andrew HobbsBad News Bears3321201001001.0001.0001.667
2Lyle ShugarBad News Bears3321210001001.0001.0001.333
3Jacob Kerekes-2220200011001.0001.0001.000
4Chris MinakakisIndians1614020720501000.8750.8821.938
5Jason FullerSuper Bases Loaded8759410200000.8750.8751.750
6Jason BrinderSuper Bases Loaded7672420001000.8570.8751.143
7Brandon BernickScared Hitless201713201041213000.8500.8701.450
8Adam KimelScared Hitless9738420112000.7780.8181.333
9Stephen SorbaraIndians141107910101000.7860.8001.071
10Matthew JonasSuper Bases Loaded8643510001000.7500.7780.875
11Brian DowdsScared Hitless4334111020000.7500.7501.500
12Jordan RamsonIndians9605500103000.6670.7501.000
13Jared CaineSuper Bases Loaded8656311110000.7500.7501.500
14Louie AthanaselosIndians4300300000000.7500.7500.750
15Nate CharachScared Hitless13984900031000.6920.7140.692
16Jason BernickScared Hitless10743520010000.7000.7000.900
17Nikos MinakakisIndians10602510003000.6000.6920.700
18Theo StathisIndians10602600003000.6000.6920.600
19Patrick GonyaBad News Bears2013812810312100.6500.6821.100
20clark lawsonBad News Bears3220110000000.6670.6671.000
21Scott ShackladyBad News Bears12753420113000.5830.6671.000
22Franco LoparcoBad News Bears2114104912240000.6670.6671.190
23Jonathan ZipurskyScared Hitless1912103930041000.6320.6500.789
24Adam BuchneaBad News Bears181188440221000.6110.6321.111
25Nick MinakakisIndians161007520100000.6250.6250.813
26Laaren BensetteBad News Bears8533310100100.6250.6251.125
27Andy MeinBad News Bears21131012633122010.6190.6251.190
28Zack EisensteinScared Hitless12746401201000.5830.6151.250
29Josh SilverScared Hitless169127331224120.5630.5911.250
30Ryan ChuliBad News Bears13654510014200.4620.5880.538
31Norman ApplebaumSuper Bases Loaded7423310000000.5710.5710.714
32Kostas KallianterisIndians11601600000000.5450.5450.545
33Jackson McCabe-GrayBad News Bears14666110212200.4290.5000.786
34Daniel CappeScared Hitless16732700003110.4380.5000.438
35Tony MarinisIndians15706510101000.4670.5000.733
36Michael BartIndians15704600101000.4670.5000.667
37Jason LawrenceSuper Bases Loaded6320120010000.5000.5000.833
38David CohenSuper Bases Loaded2103010001010.5000.5001.000
39Ryan SchureScared Hitless10512500000100.5000.5000.500
40Brandon ClearyBad News Bears12613600000300.5000.5000.500
41David BrinderSuper Bases Loaded8412310000000.5000.5000.625
42David SklarScared Hitless18845440022110.4440.4760.667
43Nelson PiorroIndians10403130001000.4000.4550.700
44Marc AbrahamsBad News Bears8335300022010.3750.4550.375
45Matt UrbackScared Hitless18775321102110.3890.4290.778
46James SavonaIndians11402300101000.3640.4170.636
47Jonathan RosenScared Hitless12526320021120.4170.4000.583
48Buchelt RussBad News Bears19634510032200.3160.3810.368
49Matthew Dicker-10423300100010.4000.3640.700
50Aaron CaineSuper Bases Loaded2011000001000.0000.3330.000

Division 3 Pitching Leaders

PlayerTeamIPRSOBBSaves
Andy MeinBad News Bears3677570
Michael BartIndians2344000
David SklarScared Hitless1730120
Robbie KaufmanSuper Bases Loaded1330000
Daniel CappeScared Hitless99000
Adam BuchneaBad News Bears12010