DIVISION 3

PLEASE NOTE: THE HOME TEAM IS THE TEAM ON THE LEFT AND THE AWAY TEAM IS THE TEAM ON THE RIGHT.

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #1

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
LAmoreaux #1

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
LAmoreaux #1

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
LAmoreaux #1

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park East

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #2

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3
LAmoreaux #4

Division 3
Hendon Park West

Division 3 Standings

PosTeamWLTDPctRSRADiffStrk
1125000.70626019763L2
2105000.66719017416W1
384200.64321216646T1
487100.53119316726T1
588000.50019817226W3
679000.438169184-15L1
7311010.200140237-97L5
8311130.194134187-53D1
    •  
    • Topic
    • Replies
    • Since
    • 2020 season information

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Games cancelled tonight

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Sub needed tonight

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Subs needed ASAP

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0

Division 3 Batting Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
1Andrew HobbsBad News Bears3321201001001.0001.0001.667
2Jacob KerekesScared Hitless11881800035100.7270.8130.727
3Brandon BernickScared Hitless443231391572829200.7270.7741.523
4Jason FullerSuper Bases Loaded1310611620210000.7690.7691.385
5Aaron CaineSuper Bases Loaded6335300006000.5000.7500.500
6Mike HeiszSuper Bases Loaded129510710130000.7500.7501.083
7Lee GreenspanSuper Bases Loaded3210200001000.6670.7500.667
8clark lawsonBad News Bears3627192911112322110.7500.7441.417
9Matthew JonasSuper Bases Loaded2216781420021000.7270.7390.818
10Jordan RamsonIndians35240141660205000.6860.7251.029
11Adam KimelScared Hitless4431182717101333010.7050.7081.182
12Josh SilverScared Hitless32222424753758130.6880.6981.688
13Lyle ShugarBad News Bears13967620102010.6920.6881.077
14Laaren BensetteBad News Bears231596921102100.6520.6800.870
15Nikos MinakakisIndians43250616711012000.5810.6730.860
16Scott ShackladyBad News Bears382418171280439020.6320.6731.158
17Nate CharachScared Hitless21131091210042000.6190.6520.667
18Adam BuchneaBad News Bears5434243013101923100.6300.6491.333
19David CohenSuper Bases Loaded12868241103020.6670.6471.417
20Ryan ChuliBad News Bears41231912111110510300.5610.6470.878
21Stephen SorbaraIndians47280181960106000.5960.6420.745
22Andy MeinBad News Bears563633401894535130.6430.6411.214
23Chris MinakakisIndians483003614401102000.6250.6401.375
24Franco LoparcoBad News Bears68423714281032164000.6180.6390.956
25Jason BrinderSuper Bases Loaded181198820103010.6110.6360.889
26Perry BradichanskiIndians29170111043003000.5860.6250.931
27Jared CaineSuper Bases Loaded20121112621311000.6000.6191.250
28Zack EisensteinScared Hitless25131111911236100.5200.6130.880
29Brandon JonasSuper Bases Loaded158100620003000.5330.6110.667
30Jason SilverScared Hitless5332021000000.6000.6001.400
31Jason BernickScared Hitless2414810930231000.5830.6000.958
32Patrick GonyaBad News Bears532918271561625300.5470.5861.019
33Jackson McCabe-GrayBad News Bears583327271476543220.5690.5711.138
34Robbie KaufmanSuper Bases Loaded13773511002010.5380.5630.769
35Theo StathisIndians39180121350008000.4620.5530.590
36Nelson PiorroIndians3016081130001000.5330.5480.567
37Jonathan ZipurskyScared Hitless46231991751056110.5000.5470.652
38Jason LawrenceSuper Bases Loaded231266660021000.5220.5420.783
39Nick MinakakisIndians50270231453300000.5400.5400.900
40David SklarScared Hitless412015151261137320.4880.5400.756
41Michael BartIndians4421081820105100.4770.5310.591
42Matt UrbackScared Hitless472416171472143210.5110.5290.809
43Brandon ClearyBad News Bears532814922420201100.5280.5280.679
44Matthew DickerScared Hitless3115881121122010.4840.5000.710
45Louie AthanaselosIndians12602600000000.5000.5000.500
46Buchelt RussBad News Bears5727141816101043200.4740.5000.684
47Daniel CappeScared Hitless3915781401019410.3850.4900.436
48Tony MarinisIndians48210171451102000.4380.4600.646
49Ryan SchureScared Hitless3214761400021300.4380.4550.438
50Norman ApplebaumSuper Bases Loaded17857710000010.4710.4440.529

Division 3 Pitching Leaders

PlayerTeamIPRSOBBSaves
Andy MeinBad News Bears771437130
Michael BartIndians68115000
Daniel CappeScared Hitless4351780
David SklarScared Hitless3047250
Adam BuchneaBad News Bears26583100
Robbie KaufmanSuper Bases Loaded1948000
Jared CaineSuper Bases Loaded1113000
Jason BrinderSuper Bases Loaded715000
Chris MinakakisIndians70000
Laaren BensetteBad News Bears713020
David BrinderSuper Bases Loaded17000