WOLFPACK

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
02300.40078735L3

#PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Alexis Espejo3000000000000.0000.0000.000
Dariem Toledo4221200000000.5000.5000.500
Norm Nefsky8556400013000.6250.7270.500
Andrew Lawlor6635411002001.0001.0001.500
Jason Paguandas10451400011000.4000.4550.400
Paul Tamburri5432310001000.8000.8331.000
Vince Paguandas10552500003000.5000.6150.500