WOLFPACK

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2019-05-07 21:00:00Tuesday, May 7, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park West
2019-05-14 21:00:00Tuesday, May 14, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-05-21 21:00:00Tuesday, May 21, 201922 - 26Hendon Park East
2019-05-28 21:00:00Tuesday, May 28, 201911 - 14LAmoreaux #2
2019-06-04 19:00:00Tuesday, June 4, 201910 - 27LAmoreaux #4
2019-06-11 19:00:00Tuesday, June 11, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park East
2019-06-18 19:00:00Tuesday, June 18, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #4
2019-06-25 21:00:00Tuesday, June 25, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park West
2019-07-02 19:00:00Tuesday, July 2, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #4
2019-07-07 12:00:00Sunday, July 7, 2019 12:00:0012:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-09 19:00:00Tuesday, July 9, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #4
2019-07-16 19:00:00Tuesday, July 16, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park West
2019-07-23 19:00:00Tuesday, July 23, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park West
2019-07-30 21:00:00Tuesday, July 30, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmHendon Park West
2019-08-06 19:00:00Tuesday, August 6, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmHendon Park East
2019-08-13 19:00:00Tuesday, August 13, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-08-20 19:00:00Tuesday, August 20, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #4

Wolfpack – 2019

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
01200.3334664-18L1

Wolfpack 2019 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Tristan Bogler3101100000000.3330.3330.333
Griffen Reid3222100105000.6670.8751.667
Andrew Lawlor3114000100000.3330.3331.333
Emile Mansour7440220001000.5710.6250.857
Norm Nefsky7331300011000.4290.5000.429
Jeff Johns8636311121000.7500.7781.500
Kyle Davis8658210312000.7500.8002.000
Mark Holmes8223100101000.2500.3330.625
Mike Richardson9744410230000.7780.7781.556
Joe Long9881620001000.8890.9001.111
Jake Warren10444200200000.4000.4001.000