WOLFPACK

Wolfpack – 2019

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
021200.143167270-103L1

Wolfpack 2019 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Griffen Reid10333200105000.3000.5330.600
Josh Kazakoff16867422020000.5000.5000.875
Tristan Bogler2913561120004000.4480.5150.517
Emile Mansour3311102740006000.3330.4360.455
Jake Warren352117141052421000.6000.6111.200
Norm Nefsky3514147940024000.4000.4620.486
Mark Holmes3712106911106000.3240.4190.486
Mike Richardson39191519831737000.4870.5651.154
Andrew Lawlor412111171242300000.5120.5120.927
Jeff Johns432616251382322000.6050.6221.093
Joe Long44272291836015000.6140.6530.955
Kyle Davis452619291053727000.5780.6351.267

Player
Andrew Lawlor
Emile Mansour
Griffen Reid
Jake Warren
Jeff Johns
Joe Long
Josh Kazakoff
Kyle Davis
Mark Holmes
Mike Richardson
Norm Nefsky
Tristan Bogler