VENDETTA

2019 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
06800.429161210-49L1

Vendetta 2019 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Brian Rita2000000000200.0000.0000.000
Sean Furlong13521300002200.3850.4670.231
Farquhar Graydon211043630020000.4760.4760.571
Andrew Meredith211036540010100.4760.4760.619
Francesca Curcio21825800005400.3810.5000.381
David Woodward27181231260011100.6670.6790.889
Aron Lenehan28169101220001000.5710.5860.571
Todd Hamacher33181081050013000.5450.5830.606
Russ Buchelt39251372040100000.6410.6410.821
Dave Arthur402317241141921000.5750.5851.450
Alex Correale402013101630034300.5000.5450.550
Sheldon Pitt442515181570315200.5680.6120.932
Christopher Arbuckle5137261716143411100.7250.7311.353

Player
Alex Correale
Andrew Meredith
Aron Lenehan
Brian Rita
Christopher Arbuckle
Dave Arthur
David Woodward
Farquhar Graydon
Francesca Curcio
Russ Buchelt
Sean Furlong
Sheldon Pitt
Todd Hamacher