VENDETTA

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2019-05-06 21:00:00Monday, May 6, 20199 - 19LAmoreaux #2
2019-05-13 21:00:00Monday, May 13, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-05-27 19:00:00Monday, May 27, 201910 - 21LAmoreaux #2
2019-06-03 21:00:00Monday, June 3, 201922 - 10LAmoreaux #1
2019-06-06 21:00:00Thursday, June 6, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-06-09 14:00:00Sunday, June 9, 201921 - 22LAmoreaux #1
2019-06-10 19:00:00Monday, June 10, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-06-17 19:00:00Monday, June 17, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-06-24 19:00:00Monday, June 24, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-08 21:00:00Monday, July 8, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-15 19:00:00Monday, July 15, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-22 19:00:00Monday, July 22, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-29 19:00:00Monday, July 29, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-08-01 19:00:00Thursday, August 1, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-08-08 19:00:00Thursday, August 8, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-08-12 21:00:00Monday, August 12, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-08-19 21:00:00Monday, August 19, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1

2019 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
01300.2505183-32W1

Vendetta 2019 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Andrew Meredith6200010000000.3330.3330.333
Sean Furlong6310100000100.5000.5000.167
Francesca Curcio6303300000200.5000.5000.500
Todd Hamacher7310210002000.4290.5560.571
Aron Lenehan7211200000000.2860.2860.286
Farquhar Graydon9310120000000.3330.3330.556
Russ Buchelt12752510100000.5830.5830.917
Sheldon Pitt141058620210100.7140.7141.286
Dave Arthur15869510411000.5330.5631.533
Alex Correale15863710021000.5330.5630.600
David Woodward1613821030010000.8130.8131.000
Christopher Arbuckle171494752001000.8240.8331.353