VENDETTA

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
01300.2503947-8L3

#PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Doug Drover0000000000000.0000.0000.000
Gino Santia8432310000100.5000.5000.625
David Woodward12431310010100.3330.3330.417
Christopher Arbuckle11513320000000.4550.4550.636
Todd Hamacher9641510000000.6670.6670.778
Dave Arthur8511140000000.6250.6251.125
Andrew Meredith4201110000000.5000.5000.750
Aron Lenehan12532320000000.4170.4170.583
Sheldon Pitt12956620100000.7500.7501.167
Jimmy Mintsopoulous11734324002000.6360.6921.727
Kim Scott-Wood4311300000000.7500.7500.750
Marcus Almeida11924720001000.8180.8331.000