VENDETTA

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
06300.6671578572W3

#PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Sumeet Jaggi0000000000000.0000.0000.000
Chris Ellement332013181220610100.6060.6061.212
Todd Hamacher26181241170010000.6920.6920.962
Andrew Meredith0000000000000.0000.0000.000
Sheldon Pitt2212681020010000.5450.5450.636
David Woodward352821152530050000.8000.8000.886
Reuben Lusung35161381060030000.4570.4570.629
Michael Prior26161291141020000.6150.6150.846
David Butler271912141341100000.7040.7041.037
Hector Suazo14987710100000.6430.6430.929
Ronald Cabading332515261450700100.7580.7581.576
Chris Arbuckle352618101662220000.7430.7431.200
Graydon Farquhar322211171660080000.6880.6880.875
Paul Bhatti231678790000000.6960.6961.087