DIVISION 5

PLEASE NOTE: THE HOME TEAM IS THE TEAM ON THE LEFT AND THE AWAY TEAM IS THE TEAM ON THE RIGHT.

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
Garnet East (Yorkhill East)

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5 Standings

PosTeamWLTDPctRSRADiffStrk
1132000.86729419896L1
295000.6431911865W1
376000.53821618135W1
478000.46724320439W2
567000.462183186-3W4
668000.429161210-49L1
769010.375168172-4L3
8312000.200164283-119L2
    •  
    • Topic
    • Replies
    • Since
    • 2020 season information

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Games cancelled tonight

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Sub needed tonight

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Subs needed ASAP

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0

Division 5 Batting Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
1Marc LeflerCrew10844611012100.8000.8331.100
2Thomas MacDonaldRBI Baseball5425200200000.8000.8002.000
3Corey ShularRBI Baseball4320300001000.7500.8000.750
4Mark FinkCrew241712111250003000.7080.7410.917
5Christopher ArbuckleVendetta5137261716143411100.7250.7311.353
6Jonathan MinskyCrew322219141380024000.6880.7220.906
7David WoodwardVendetta27181231260011100.6670.6790.889
8Darren SmithCrew352317111463052000.6570.6761.000
9Alex BorinsCrew241313134113110000.5420.6760.875
10Lisa Charow-JayNo Glove No Love181185640003100.6110.6670.778
11Jason FlichtCrew23141310831104000.6090.6670.913
12David ZeldinCrew332016149101014000.6060.6490.970
13Russ BucheltVendetta39251372040100000.6410.6410.821
14Michael BermanCrew2314891120112000.6090.6400.826
15Stuart ShaulNo Glove No Love181195851001000.6110.6321.167
16Sheldon PittVendetta442515181570315200.5680.6120.932
17Stephen SweetRBI Baseball5301300010000.6000.6000.600
18Andrew NortonRBI Baseball5323101100000.6000.6001.600
19Aron LenehanVendetta28169101220001000.5710.5860.571
20Dave ArthurVendetta402317241141921000.5750.5851.450
21Todd HamacherVendetta33181081050013000.5450.5830.606
22Dylan CooperCrew12759121200100.5830.5831.333
23Josh GellerNo Glove No Love11620400001000.5450.5830.364
24Patrick ZaharovCrew17899520103100.4710.5500.765
25Bryan LampertNo Glove No Love17983810002010.5290.5500.588
26Alex CorrealeVendetta402013101630034300.5000.5450.550
27Andrew BrattCrew11644310110000.5450.5450.818
28BJ RoyCrew241397662010000.5420.5421.000
29Ari UnrothCrew392014181161222110.5130.5240.872
30Adam BloomCrew34171523536302010.5000.5141.206
31Raymond ShularRBI Baseball4210110000000.5000.5000.750
32Adam SweetRBI Baseball4220110000000.5000.5000.750
33Francesca CurcioVendetta21825800005400.3810.5000.381
34Andrew MeredithVendetta211036540010100.4760.4760.619
35Farquhar GraydonBad News Bears211043630020000.4760.4760.571
36Sean FurlongVendetta13521300002200.3850.4670.231
37Curtis JayNo Glove No Love12522120112310.4170.4670.750
38Jeff BauerNo Glove No Love18874611010000.4440.4440.611
39Eli DiamentCrew3311157641033210.3330.3780.515
40Kris BakerRBI Baseball4111010000000.2500.2500.500
41Jaime SparkesRBI Baseball4000000001100.0000.2000.000
42Praveen DevarajaNo Glove No Love6110100000000.1670.1670.167

Division 5 Pitching Leaders

PlayerTeamIPRSOBBSaves
David WoodwardVendetta42941660
Andrew MeredithVendetta1027210
Todd HamacherVendetta830170
Jaime SparkesRBI Baseball712400
Alex CorrealeVendetta36060