DIVISION 5

PLEASE NOTE: THE HOME TEAM IS THE TEAM ON THE LEFT AND THE AWAY TEAM IS THE TEAM ON THE RIGHT.

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5
LAmoreaux #1

Division 5
LAmoreaux #2

Division 5 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
14001.000884246W3
23100.600592336W1
32100.6674752-5W1
42200.500694821L2
51200.3333947-8L1
61300.2505183-32W1
61300.2503774-37L1
80200.0001031-21L1

Division 5 Batting Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
1Marc LeflerCrew7634510012000.8570.8891.000
2Christopher ArbuckleVendetta171494752001000.8240.8331.353
3David WoodwardBad News Bears1613821030010000.8130.8131.000
4Thomas MacDonaldRBI Baseball5425200200000.8000.8002.000
5Corey ShularRBI Baseball4320300001000.7500.8000.750
6Jonathan MinskyCrew11874440002000.7270.7691.091
7Sheldon PittVendetta141058620210100.7140.7141.286
8Mark FinkCrew12854620001000.6670.6920.833
9Lisa Charow-JayNo Glove No Love181185640003100.6110.6670.778
10Jason FlichtCrew9545220102000.5560.6361.111
11Stuart ShaulNo Glove No Love181195851001000.6110.6321.167
12BJ RoyCrew13844342000000.6150.6151.308
13Andrew NortonRBI Baseball5323101100000.6000.6001.600
14Stephen SweetRBI Baseball5301300010000.6000.6000.600
15Josh Geller-11620400001000.5450.5830.364
16Russ BucheltVendetta12752510100000.5830.5830.917
17Alex BorinsCrew5240000012000.4000.5710.000
18Dave ArthurVendetta15869510411000.5330.5631.533
19Alex CorrealeVendetta15863710021000.5330.5630.600
20Todd HamacherVendetta7310210002000.4290.5560.571
21Bryan Lampert-17983810002010.5290.5500.588
22Darren SmithCrew13747421030000.5380.5380.846
23David ZeldinCrew13736241010000.5380.5381.000
24Sean FurlongVendetta6310100000100.5000.5000.167
25Adam BloomCrew7331201001000.4290.5000.714
26Raymond ShularRBI Baseball4210110000000.5000.5000.750
27Francesca CurcioVendetta6303300000200.5000.5000.500
28Adam SweetRBI Baseball4220110000000.5000.5000.750
29Curtis Jay-12522120112310.4170.4670.750
30Jeff BauerNo Glove No Love18874611010000.4440.4440.611
31Patrick ZaharovCrew8323210000100.3750.3750.500
32Ari UnrothCrew13544310100110.3850.3570.692
33Andrew MeredithVendetta6200010000000.3330.3330.333
34Michael BermanCrew3101010000000.3330.3330.667
35Farquhar Graydon-9310120000000.3330.3330.556
36Eli Diament-10242110032110.2000.3080.300
37Aron LenehanVendetta7211200000000.2860.2860.286
38Kris BakerRBI Baseball4111010000000.2500.2500.500
39Jaime Sparkes-4000000001100.0000.2000.000
40Praveen Devaraja-6110100000000.1670.1670.167

Division 5 Pitching Leaders

PlayerTeamIPRSOBBSaves
David WoodwardBad News Bears1649910
Jaime SparkesRBI Baseball712400
Todd HamacherVendetta624130
Andrew MeredithVendetta411210