DIVISION 5

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2021-08-09 19:00:00Monday, August 9, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-09 19:00:00Monday, August 9, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-08-09 21:00:00Monday, August 9, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-09 21:00:00Monday, August 9, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-08-16 19:00:00Monday, August 16, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-16 19:00:00Monday, August 16, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-08-16 21:00:00Monday, August 16, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-16 21:00:00Monday, August 16, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-08-19 19:00:00Thursday, August 19, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-19 21:00:00Thursday, August 19, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-23 19:00:00Monday, August 23, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-23 19:00:00Monday, August 23, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-08-23 21:00:00Monday, August 23, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-23 21:00:00Monday, August 23, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-08-30 19:00:00Monday, August 30, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-30 19:00:00Monday, August 30, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-08-30 21:00:00Monday, August 30, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-08-30 21:00:00Monday, August 30, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-09-02 19:00:00Thursday, September 2, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-09-02 21:00:00Thursday, September 2, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-09-13 19:00:00Monday, September 13, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-09-13 19:00:00Monday, September 13, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-09-13 21:00:00Monday, September 13, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-09-13 21:00:00Monday, September 13, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-09-20 19:00:00Monday, September 20, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-09-20 19:00:00Monday, September 20, 2021 19:00:007:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2
2021-09-20 21:00:00Monday, September 20, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #1
2021-09-20 21:00:00Monday, September 20, 2021 21:00:009:00 pmL'Amoreaux #2

Division 5 Standings

PosTeamWLTDPctRSRADiffStrk
140100.900645113W1
231000.750902763L1
310100.75026233T1
442000.66784822W3
522000.5004360-17W2
613000.2503947-8L3
713000.2502951-22L1
805000.0004074-34L5
    •  
    • Topic
    • Replies
    • Since
    • Subs needed tonight

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Subs needed tonight

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • test message

      Posted by: admin
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0

Division 5 Batting Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
1Marcus AlmeidaVendetta11924720001000.8180.8331.000
2Andrew BrattCrew7532400002000.7140.7780.571
3Michael BermanCrew12986421001100.7500.7690.917
4Sheldon PittVendetta12956620100000.7500.7501.167
5Kim Scott-WoodVendetta4311300000000.7500.7500.750
6Jimmy MintsopoulousVendetta11734324002000.6360.6921.727
7Jonathan MinskyCrew3202110000000.6670.6671.000
8Todd HamacherVendetta9641510000000.6670.6670.778
9David ZeldinCrew5252110004000.4000.6670.600
10Dave ArthurVendetta8511140000000.6250.6251.125
11Darren SmithCrew11531300003000.4550.5710.273
12Andrew MeredithVendetta4201110000000.5000.5000.750
13Gino SantiaVendetta8432310000100.5000.5000.625
14Dylan CooperCrew6321200000100.5000.5000.333
15Christopher ArbuckleVendetta11513320000000.4550.4550.636
16Aron LenehanVendetta12532320000000.4170.4170.583
17BJ RoyCrew5202110000000.4000.4000.600
18Adam BloomCrew9326101101000.3330.4000.889
19Ari UnrothCrew13513320000000.3850.3850.538
20David WoodwardVendetta12431310010100.3330.3330.417
21Alex BorinsCrew3111100000000.3330.3330.333
22Jason FlichtCrew9110100003000.1110.3330.111
23Jon BanackCrew9211200000100.2220.2220.222
24Eli DiamentCrew6110100000000.1670.1670.167

Division 5 Pitching Leaders

PlayerTeamIPRSOBBSaves
David WoodwardVendetta1630460
Andrew MeredithVendetta30010