CARDINAL MARBLE

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2019-05-08 21:00:00Wednesday, May 8, 201919 - 8LAmoreaux #1
2019-05-15 21:00:00Wednesday, May 15, 201911 - 23LAmoreaux #2
2019-05-22 21:00:00Wednesday, May 22, 201911 - 10LAmoreaux #2
2019-05-29 19:00:00Wednesday, May 29, 201916 - 25LAmoreaux #1
2019-06-05 19:00:00Wednesday, June 5, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-06-12 19:00:00Wednesday, June 12, 20198 - 4LAmoreaux #1
2019-06-19 19:00:00Wednesday, June 19, 201913 - 9LAmoreaux #2
2019-06-26 19:00:00Wednesday, June 26, 201919 - 15LAmoreaux #1
2019-07-03 21:00:00Wednesday, July 3, 20198 - 17LAmoreaux #2
2019-07-10 21:00:00Wednesday, July 10, 201918 - 19LAmoreaux #2
2019-07-17 21:00:00Wednesday, July 17, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-18 19:00:00Thursday, July 18, 201919 - 13LAmoreaux #1
2019-07-24 19:00:00Wednesday, July 24, 201914 - 11LAmoreaux #2
2019-07-31 21:00:00Wednesday, July 31, 201914 - 19LAmoreaux #1
2019-08-07 19:00:00Wednesday, August 7, 201919 - 17LAmoreaux #2
2019-08-14 19:00:00Wednesday, August 14, 201920 - 9LAmoreaux #2
2019-08-21 21:00:00Wednesday, August 21, 20199 - 9LAmoreaux #2

Cardinal Marble – 2019

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
011310.76723419242T1

Cardinal Marble 2019 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Humberto Rivero241093730013000.4170.4810.542
Kelvin Lugo2616991400211000.6150.6300.846
Juan Diego Rodriguez26121021020001000.4620.4810.538
Manuel Alejandro Chavez Parra27161112831401200.5930.6071.222
Daniel Boscan2816918931300000.5710.5711.071
Benjamin Lerner30222128771706010.7330.7571.733
Cesar Vazquez4027222914221016120.6750.6881.600
Juan Inciarte4227253311231109200.6430.7061.619
David Corredor432216111460207000.5120.5800.791
Jesus Toutounji44241481950006100.5450.6000.659
Ernesto Chitty442117141341306210.4770.5290.818
Humberto Gutierrez452717221560623000.6000.6251.133
Carlos Serrano472817191750603000.5960.6201.085
Alejandro Orellana492825141674126210.5710.6070.939
Jose Souki522423181470338000.4620.5330.769

Player
Alejandro Orellana
Benjamin Lerner
Carlos Serrano
Cesar Vazquez
Daniel Boscan
Ernesto Chitty
Humberto Gutierrez
Humberto Rivero
Jesus Toutounji
Jose Souki
Juan Diego Rodriguez
Juan Inciarte
Kelvin Lugo
Manuel Alejandro Chavez Parra