CARDINAL MARBLE

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
01400.20092920L1

#PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Geler Gomez18659400200000.3330.3330.667
Jonathan Perez7441400000100.5710.5710.571
Ricardo Babini12574110103300.4170.5330.583
Juan Inciarte128611411202010.6670.6671.417
Ernesto Chitty221810161211402200.8180.8331.500
Alejandro Orellana19131151010203200.6840.7271.053
Juan Diego Rodriguez211189720201100.5240.5450.905
Carlos Serrano161076910003000.6250.6840.688
Cesar Vazquez19966710102410.4740.5000.684
Humberto Rivero11446300102000.3640.4620.636
Jesus Toutounji3100100000000.3330.3330.333
Jose Souki1611139821008000.6880.7920.938