CARDINAL MARBLE

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2019-05-08 21:00:00Wednesday, May 8, 201919 - 8LAmoreaux #1
2019-05-15 21:00:00Wednesday, May 15, 201911 - 23LAmoreaux #2
2019-05-22 21:00:00Wednesday, May 22, 201911 - 10LAmoreaux #2
2019-05-29 19:00:00Wednesday, May 29, 201916 - 25LAmoreaux #1
2019-06-05 19:00:00Wednesday, June 5, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-06-12 19:00:00Wednesday, June 12, 20198 - 4LAmoreaux #1
2019-06-19 19:00:00Wednesday, June 19, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-06-26 19:00:00Wednesday, June 26, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-03 21:00:00Wednesday, July 3, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-07-10 21:00:00Wednesday, July 10, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-07-17 21:00:00Wednesday, July 17, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-18 19:00:00Thursday, July 18, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-07-24 19:00:00Wednesday, July 24, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-07-31 21:00:00Wednesday, July 31, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2019-08-07 19:00:00Wednesday, August 7, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-08-14 19:00:00Wednesday, August 14, 2019 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2019-08-21 21:00:00Wednesday, August 21, 2019 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2

Cardinal Marble – 2019

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
04100.800775819W1

Cardinal Marble 2019 Batting

PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Kelvin Lugo5213100100000.4000.4001.000
Manuel Alejandro Chavez Parra6321210000000.5000.5000.667
Juan Diego Rodriguez6310210000000.5000.5000.667
Benjamin Lerner7446120102000.5710.6671.286
Ernesto Chitty11541410002100.4550.5380.545
Humberto Gutierrez13878320301000.6150.6431.462
Humberto Rivero14961630011000.6430.6670.857
Alejandro Orellana15887331113000.5330.6111.067
Cesar Vazquez1612911801311010.7500.7221.438
Daniel Boscan16959611100000.5630.5630.938
Jesus Toutounji16633420001000.3750.4120.500
Juan Inciarte16131213611502000.8130.8331.938
Carlos Serrano1712810630300000.7060.7061.412
David Corredor17985520202000.5290.5791.000
Jose Souki17674500103000.3530.4500.529