SOUTH PARK COWS

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2024-05-08 19:00:00Wednesday, May 8, 202420 - 13LAmoreaux #1
2024-05-15 19:00:00Wednesday, May 15, 202410 - 9LAmoreaux #1
2024-05-22 19:00:00Wednesday, May 22, 202422 - 4LAmoreaux #2
2024-05-29 21:00:00Wednesday, May 29, 202416 - 12LAmoreaux #1
2024-06-05 19:00:00Wednesday, June 5, 20242 - 19LAmoreaux #2
2024-06-12 21:00:00Wednesday, June 12, 202419 - 7LAmoreaux #1
2024-06-19 19:00:00Wednesday, June 19, 202415 - 10LAmoreaux #2
2024-06-26 21:00:00Wednesday, June 26, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-07-03 21:00:00Wednesday, July 3, 202413 - 14LAmoreaux #2
2024-07-10 19:00:00Wednesday, July 10, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-07-17 21:00:00Wednesday, July 17, 20249 - 9LAmoreaux #2
2024-07-24 21:00:00Wednesday, July 24, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-07-31 21:00:00Wednesday, July 31, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-08-07 19:00:00Wednesday, August 7, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-08-14 21:00:00Wednesday, August 14, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-08-21 19:00:00Wednesday, August 21, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-08-28 19:00:00Wednesday, August 28, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
03510.389109114-5T1

#PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Daniel Lane3111100000000.3330.3330.333
Kevin Vanderwielen181268930012010.6670.6670.833
Marcus Lebenfish11751700012100.6360.6920.636
Keon Brown22866610103000.3640.4400.545
Mike Shou0000000000000.0000.0000.000
Matthew Pollishuke16857620016100.5000.6360.625
Greg Dillane16352300005400.1880.3810.188
Adam David Regenstreif0000000000000.0000.0000.000
Leo Ackerman2112610910213000.5710.6250.905
Gordon Petre0000000000000.0000.0000.000
Justin Obara24181391030314010.7500.7591.167
Lawrence Schwartz10752412004000.7000.7861.200
Neil Rochwerg181146740011000.6110.6320.833
Michael Wexler3100100000000.3330.3330.333
Gustavo Jerez19987720010200.4740.4740.579