MOOSE KNUCKLES

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayVenue
2024-05-08 21:00:00Wednesday, May 8, 20241 - 32LAmoreaux #2
2024-05-15 21:00:00Wednesday, May 15, 202415 - 7LAmoreaux #2
2024-05-22 21:00:00Wednesday, May 22, 20242 - 8LAmoreaux #2
2024-05-29 19:00:00Wednesday, May 29, 20249 - 15LAmoreaux #1
2024-06-05 19:00:00Wednesday, June 5, 20242 - 19LAmoreaux #2
2024-06-12 19:00:00Wednesday, June 12, 202428 - 14LAmoreaux #2
2024-06-19 21:00:00Wednesday, June 19, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-06-26 19:00:00Wednesday, June 26, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-07-03 19:00:00Wednesday, July 3, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-07-10 19:00:00Wednesday, July 10, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-07-17 19:00:00Wednesday, July 17, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-07-24 21:00:00Wednesday, July 24, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-07-31 19:00:00Wednesday, July 31, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-08-07 21:00:00Wednesday, August 7, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #2
2024-08-14 19:00:00Wednesday, August 14, 2024 19:00:007:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-08-21 21:00:00Wednesday, August 21, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1
2024-08-28 21:00:00Wednesday, August 28, 2024 21:00:009:00 pmLAmoreaux #1

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
08400.66723718948W1

#PlayerABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
Jerrod Grossman20121310720306100.6000.6921.150
Dylan Cooper15111011711200010.7330.6881.333
Cary Ernest19862800001000.4210.4500.421
Marc Lefler10515500000000.5000.5000.500
Adam Lefler161287741001000.7500.7651.125
Joel Marans191286822000000.6320.6320.947
David Fabian158812331102110.5330.5561.067
Kevin Callahan16979600305000.5630.6671.125
Robert Closner0000000000000.0000.0000.000
Mark Lieberman2416129851102000.6670.6921.042
Sheldon Kawarsky2012791110001000.6000.6190.650
Ilan Medad231815141141203000.7830.8081.304
Eitan Mammon0000000000000.0000.0000.000
Josh Medad231511101020202010.6520.6540.957
Jonathon Kappy0000000000000.0000.0000.000