Division 2,3 and 4 playoffs schedule is set. Check the website for details.

Division 5 playoffs are set. Check the website for schedule

City has not pulled permits. As of now games still on.

Please check the website for important information for all players

You can find the playoff schedule here: https://t.co/URSzYimEpP

Load More...

Division 1 Standings

PosTeamWLTDPctStrk
1113000.786W4
275010.538W6
367000.462L3
458010.357W1
5410000.286L9

Division 1 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBP
1Marc KlererThe Wheat Kings412620250.6340.667
2Daniel SeidlerThe Wheat Kings492717150.5510.585
3Adam KoskieThe Wheat Kings462113120.4570.500
4Kevin GradThe Wheat Kings45187100.4000.413
5David GordonThe Wheat Kings2916690.5520.552

Division 2 Standings

PosTeamWLTDPctStrk
1122000.857L1
294100.679W2
384100.654W2
485000.615L1
556100.458L3
6410000.286L1
738110.269W1
8212000.143L1

Division 2 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBP
1Adam WysokinskiSpringfield Isotopes634035360.6350.671
2Kosta SeventikidisSpringfield Isotopes613931310.6390.690
3David ElasmarSpringfield Isotopes483322300.6880.688
4Kyle DavisWolfpack422619280.6190.667
5Timothy CookeSpringfield Isotopes473227270.6810.722
6Dominic OngSpringfield Isotopes604032250.6670.688
7Jeff JohnsWolfpack402515230.6250.634
8Lucas KingSpringfield Isotopes362417200.6670.700

Division 3 Standings

PosTeamWLTDPctStrk
1125000.706L2
2105000.667W1
384200.643T1
487100.531T1
588000.500W3
679000.438L1
7311010.200L5
8311130.194D1

Division 3 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBP
1Andy MeinBad News Bears563633400.6430.641
2Brandon BernickScared Hitless443231390.7270.774
3Chris MinakakisIndians44290350.6590.674
4Adam BuchneaBad News Bears543424300.6300.649
5clark lawsonBad News Bears362719290.7500.744
6Jackson McCabe-GrayBad News Bears583327270.5690.571
7Patrick GonyaBad News Bears532918270.5470.586
8Adam KimelScared Hitless443118270.7050.708

Division 4 Standings

PosTeamWLTDPctStrk
1113100.767T1
2104000.714L1
395000.643W1
485100.607T1
586110.531W5
6510000.333W1
7311000.214L1
8212100.167L5

Division 4 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBP
1Ernesto KeyBrew Jays443226330.7270.745
2Juan InciarteCardinal Marble422725330.6430.706
3Adam GurauNinja Black Sox383125310.8160.738
4Keon BrownBenchwarmers483119300.6460.660
5Daniel KeyBrew Jays382620290.6840.684
6Cesar VazquezCardinal Marble402722290.6750.688
7Benjamin LernerCardinal Marble302221280.7330.757
8Justin ObaraSouth Park Cows321923260.5940.674

Division 5 Standings

PosTeamWLTDPctStrk
1132000.867L1
285000.615L2
376000.538W1
478000.467W2
567000.462W4
667000.462W1
769010.375L3
8312000.200L2

Division 5 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBP
1Dave ArthurVendetta402317240.5750.585
2Adam BloomCrew341715230.5000.514
3Sheldon PittVendetta442515180.5680.612
4Ari UnrothCrew392014180.5130.524
5Christopher ArbuckleVendetta513726170.7250.731
6Jonathan MinskyCrew322219140.6880.722
7David ZeldinCrew332016140.6060.649
8Alex BorinsCrew241313130.5420.676

2019 Batting League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBPSLG
1Andy MeinBad News Bears563633400.6430.6411.214
2Brandon BernickScared Hitless443231390.7270.7741.523
3Adam WysokinskiSpringfield Isotopes634035360.6350.6711.190
4Chris MinakakisIndians44290350.6590.6741.477
5Juan InciarteCardinal Marble422725330.6430.7061.619
6Ernesto KeyBrew Jays443226330.7270.7451.432
7Kosta SeventikidisSpringfield Isotopes613931310.6390.6901.148
8Adam GurauNinja Black Sox383125310.8160.7381.763
9Keon BrownBenchwarmers483119300.6460.6601.292
10David ElasmarSpringfield Isotopes483322300.6880.6881.042
11Adam BuchneaBad News Bears543424300.6300.6491.333
12Cesar VazquezCardinal Marble402722290.6750.6881.600
13Daniel KeyBrew Jays382620290.6840.6841.632
14clark lawsonBad News Bears362719290.7500.7441.417
15Benjamin LernerCardinal Marble302221280.7330.7571.733
16Kyle DavisWolfpack422619280.6190.6671.357
17Jackson McCabe-GrayBad News Bears583327270.5690.5711.138
18Adam KimelScared Hitless443118270.7050.7081.182
19Timothy CookeSpringfield Isotopes473227270.6810.7221.319
20Patrick GonyaBad News Bears532918270.5470.5861.019
21Justin ObaraSouth Park Cows321923260.5940.6741.375
22Dominic OngSpringfield Isotopes604032250.6670.6881.117
23Marc KlererThe Wheat Kings412620250.6340.6671.415
24Josh SilverScared Hitless322224240.6880.6981.688
25Mike ShouSouth Park Cows301820240.6000.6671.633
26Dave ArthurVendetta402317240.5750.5851.450
27Nick MinakakisIndians50270230.5400.5400.900
28Jeff JohnsWolfpack402515230.6250.6341.150
29Adam BloomCrew341715230.5000.5141.206
30Humberto GutierrezCardinal Marble452717220.6000.6251.133
31Neil RochwergSouth Park Cows322316210.7190.7211.094
32Kevin VanderwielenSouth Park Cows544132200.7590.7801.074
33Lucas KingSpringfield Isotopes362417200.6670.7001.083
34Carlos SerranoCardinal Marble472817190.5960.6201.085
35Jose TorellesBrew Jays502726190.5400.5741.080
36Aaron ManettBrew Jays432519180.5810.6040.791
37Daniel BoscanCardinal Marble28169180.5710.5711.071
38Jose SoukiCardinal Marble522423180.4620.5330.769
39Ari UnrothCrew392014180.5130.5240.872
40Sheldon PittVendetta442515180.5680.6120.932
41Buchelt RussBad News Bears572714180.4740.5000.684
42Alex QuinteroBrew Jays311813170.5810.5880.935
43Scott ShackladyBad News Bears382418170.6320.6731.158
44Christopher ArbuckleVendetta513726170.7250.7311.353
45Matt UrbackScared Hitless472416170.5110.5290.809
46Stephen SorbaraIndians43260160.6050.6530.721
47Tony MarinisIndians46190160.4130.4380.609
48Mike RichardsonWolfpack371813160.4860.5481.108
49Daniel SeidlerScared Hitless492717150.5510.5850.694
50Kyle LowrySpringfield Isotopes271713150.6300.6301.185

2019 Pitching League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamIPRSOBBSaves
1Carlos SerranoCardinal Marble84.21411640
2Andy MeinBad News Bears771437130
3Michael BartIndians68115000
4Kevin GradThe Wheat Kings441512300
5Daniel CappeScared Hitless4351780
6Neil RochwergSouth Park Cows406113160
7David SklarScared Hitless3047250
8Adam BuchneaBad News Bears26583100
9David WoodwardVendetta2341660
10Robbie KaufmanSuper Bases Loaded1948000
11Lawrence SchwartzSouth Park Cows1421730
12Jared CaineSuper Bases Loaded1113000
13Andrew MeredithVendetta1027210
14Todd HamacherVendetta830170
15Lorne BergerThe Wheat Kings8160110
16Laaren BensetteBad News Bears713020
17Jaime SparkesRBI Baseball712400
18Jason BrinderSuper Bases Loaded715000
19Juan InciarteCardinal Marble412000
20Jonah ScheerBrew Jays46000
21Ernesto ChittyCardinal Marble414000
22Alex CorrealeVendetta36060
23David GordonThe Wheat Kings38040
24Leo AckermanSouth Park Cows20000
25Aaron ManettBrew Jays20000
26Humberto GutierrezCardinal Marble17100
27Riley BoustredSouth Park Cows16000
28David BrinderSuper Bases Loaded17000
29Jesus Toutounji-0.18000

OUR SPONSORS

Sponsor - Infinite Vibe Productions
Sponsor - Hendon Park Sports Association