Division 1 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctStrk
14100.800W4
22001.000W2
30200.000D1
40200.000D1
50100.000L1

Division 1 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBP
1Marc KlererThe Wheat Kings118890.7270.786
2Daniel SeidlerThe Wheat Kings189980.5000.571
3Adam KoskieThe Wheat Kings169360.5630.611
4Brad HalfinThe Wheat Kings97140.7780.778
5David GordonThe Wheat Kings87440.8750.875

Division 2 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctStrk
13001.000W2
23100.750L1
32001.000W1
32001.000W2
52100.667W1
61200.333L1
70400.000L2
80500.000L4

Division 2 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBP
1Adam WysokinskiSpringfield Isotopes171412150.8240.842
2Dominic OngSpringfield Isotopes161410130.8750.895
3David ElasmarSpringfield Isotopes18126100.6670.667
4Justin KowalI’d Hit That76790.8570.889
5Kyle DavisWolfpack86580.7500.800
6Timothy CookeSpringfield Isotopes189980.5000.500
7Jeff JohnsWolfpack86360.7500.778
8Ron KuperbergI’d Hit That74460.5710.667

Division 3 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctStrk
13100.750W3
23100.750W3
33110.700W1
43300.500L1
52110.500W1
61300.250L2
71300.200D1
80400.000L2

Division 3 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBP
1Brandon BernickScared Hitless201713200.8500.870
2Chris MinakakisIndians16140200.8750.882
3Patrick GonyaBad News Bears20138120.6500.682
4Andy MeinBad News Bears211310120.6190.625
5Jason FullerSuper Bases Loaded87590.8750.875
6Adam BuchneaBad News Bears1811880.6110.632
7Adam KimelScared Hitless97380.7780.818
8Stephen SorbaraIndians1411070.7860.800

Division 4 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctStrk
14100.800L1
24100.800W1
24100.800W3
43200.600W2
51200.333L1
61400.200L3
70300.000U1
80300.000L3

Division 4 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBP
1Mike ShouSouth Park Cows141013140.7140.778
2Juan InciarteCardinal Marble161312130.8130.833
3Leo AckermanSouth Park Cows191514130.7890.810
4Justin ObaraSouth Park Cows1299130.7500.765
5Alex QuinteroBrew Jays181310130.7220.737
6Cesar VazquezCardinal Marble16129110.7500.722
7Carlos SerranoCardinal Marble17128100.7060.706
8Daniel BoscanCardinal Marble169590.5630.563

Division 5 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctStrk
14001.000W3
23100.600W1
32100.667W1
42200.500L2
51200.333L1
61300.250W1
61300.250L1
80200.000L1

Division 5 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBP
1Dave ArthurVendetta158690.5330.563
2Sheldon PittVendetta1410580.7140.714
3Darren SmithCrew137470.5380.538
4David ZeldinCrew137360.5380.538
5Stuart ShaulNo Glove No Love1811950.6110.632
6Jason FlichtCrew95450.5560.636
7Thomas MacDonaldRBI Baseball54250.8000.800
8Lisa Charow-JayNo Glove No Love1811850.6110.667

2019 Batting League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBPSLG
1Chris MinakakisIndians16140200.8750.8821.938
2Brandon BernickScared Hitless201713200.8500.8701.450
3Adam WysokinskiSpringfield Isotopes171412150.8240.8422.000
4Mike ShouSouth Park Cows141013140.7140.7781.929
5Alex QuinteroBrew Jays181310130.7220.7371.278
6Juan InciarteCardinal Marble161312130.8130.8331.938
7Justin ObaraSouth Park Cows1299130.7500.7651.500
8Leo AckermanSouth Park Cows191514130.7890.8101.526
9Dominic OngSpringfield Isotopes161410130.8750.8951.563
10Patrick GonyaBad News Bears20138120.6500.6821.100
11Andy MeinBad News Bears211310120.6190.6251.190
12Cesar VazquezCardinal Marble16129110.7500.7221.438
13Carlos SerranoCardinal Marble17128100.7060.7061.412
14David ElasmarSpringfield Isotopes18126100.6670.6671.111
15Jason FullerSuper Bases Loaded87590.8750.8751.750
16Marc KlererThe Wheat Kings118890.7270.7861.545
17Justin KowalI’d Hit That76790.8570.8892.571
18Dave ArthurVendetta158690.5330.5631.533
19Daniel BoscanCardinal Marble169590.5630.5630.938
20Kyle DavisWolfpack86580.7500.8002.000
21Sheldon PittVendetta1410580.7140.7141.286
22Daniel SeidlerScared Hitless189980.5000.5710.778
23Adam BuchneaBad News Bears1811880.6110.6321.111
24Timothy CookeSpringfield Isotopes189980.5000.5000.944
25Adam KimelScared Hitless97380.7780.8181.333
26Humberto GutierrezCardinal Marble138780.6150.6431.462
27Ernesto KeyBrew Jays158780.5330.5631.333
28Jose TorellesBrew Jays19121180.6320.6321.316
29Stephen SorbaraIndians1411070.7860.8001.071
30Nick MinakakisIndians1610070.6250.6250.813
31Darren SmithCrew137470.5380.5380.846
32Daniel KeyBrew Jays1410870.7140.7141.571
33Matthew PollishukeSouth Park Cows139770.6920.7061.385
34Josh SilverScared Hitless1691270.5630.5911.250
35Alejandro OrellanaCardinal Marble158870.5330.6111.067
36Keon BrownBenchwarmers199570.4740.5001.105
37Jeff JohnsWolfpack86360.7500.7781.500
38David ZeldinCrew137360.5380.5381.000
39Jonathan RosenScared Hitless125260.4170.4000.583
40Benjamin LernerCardinal Marble74460.5710.6671.286
41Jared CaineSuper Bases Loaded86560.7500.7501.500
42Jackson McCabe-GrayBad News Bears146660.4290.5000.786
43Zack EisensteinScared Hitless127460.5830.6151.250
44Kevin VanderwielenSouth Park Cows18141560.7780.8101.278
45Tony MarinisIndians157060.4670.5000.733
46Jonah ScheerBrew Jays128660.6670.6151.250
47Adam KoskieThe Wheat Kings169360.5630.6110.875
48Ron KuperbergI’d Hit That74460.5710.6671.286
49Marc AbrahamsBad News Bears83350.3750.4550.375
50Jordan RamsonIndians96050.6670.7501.000

2019 Pitching League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamIPRSOBBSaves
1Andy MeinBad News Bears3677570
2Carlos SerranoCardinal Marble30501100
3Michael BartIndians2344000
4David SklarScared Hitless1730120
5David WoodwardBad News Bears1649910
6Robbie KaufmanSuper Bases Loaded1330000
7Daniel CappeScared Hitless99000
8Neil RochwergSouth Park Cows817470
9Leo AckermanBenchwarmers813010
10Kevin GradThe Wheat Kings77140
11Jaime SparkesRBI Baseball712400
12Lawrence SchwartzSouth Park Cows74510
13Todd HamacherVendetta624130
14Jonah ScheerBrew Jays46000
15Andrew MeredithVendetta411210
16Ernesto ChittyCardinal Marble27000
17Aaron ManettBrew Jays20000
18Adam BuchneaBad News Bears12010
19Riley BoustredSouth Park Cows16000

OUR SPONSORS

Sponsor - Infinite Vibe Productions
Sponsor - Hendon Park Sports Association