Division 1 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctStrk
11001.000W1
21100.500W1
30000.000U1
30100.000L1
30000.000U2

Division 1 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBP
1Adam KoskieThe Wheat Kings42130.5000.500
2Marc KlererThe Wheat Kings42120.5000.600
3Matt MaldoffThe Wheat Kings42120.5000.600
4Daniel SeidlerThe Wheat Kings52210.4000.400
5Rick StewartThe Wheat Kings41110.2500.400

Division 2 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctStrk
11001.000U2
11001.000W1
12001.000W1
11001.000W1
50200.000L1
50200.000L1
50000.000U2
50100.000L1

Division 2 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBP
1Adam WysokinskiSpringfield Isotopes98790.8890.900
2Dominic OngSpringfield Isotopes87570.8750.900
3David ElasmarSpringfield Isotopes96570.6670.667
4Lucas KingSpringfield Isotopes74250.5710.625
5Timothy CookeSpringfield Isotopes107750.7000.700
6Justin KowalI’d Hit That32250.6670.750
7Mike RichardsonWolfpack54340.8000.800
8Kyle DavisWolfpack54440.8000.833

Division 3 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctStrk
12001.000W1
11001.000W1
11001.000U1
41100.500W1
41100.500L1
60200.000L1
60100.000L1
60100.000L1

Division 3 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBP
1Brandon BernickScared Hitless74560.5710.667
2Andy MeinBad News Bears63160.5000.500
3Jared CaineSuper Bases Loaded43250.7500.750
4Brian DowdsScared Hitless43340.7500.750
5Marc AbrahamsBad News Bears62130.3330.286
6Nate CharachScared Hitless32230.6670.750
7Jonathan RosenScared Hitless51130.2000.250
8Jason FullerSuper Bases Loaded43230.7500.750

Division 4 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctStrk
13001.000W3
13001.000W3
32100.667W1
41100.500L1
51200.333L1
60200.000L2
60100.000L1
60300.000L3

Division 4 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBP
1Mike ShouSouth Park Cows10710120.7000.769
2Justin ObaraSouth Park Cows1077100.7000.667
3Cesar VazquezCardinal Marble97790.7780.727
4Jose TorellesBrew Jays127770.5830.583
5Leo AckermanSouth Park Cows108970.8000.833
6Carlos SerranoCardinal Marble107770.7000.700
7Juan InciarteCardinal Marble108870.8000.818
8Daniel BoscanCardinal Marble127560.5830.583

Division 5 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctStrk
11001.000U1
11001.000U1
11001.000U1
40000.000U1
40000.000U1
40100.000U1
40100.000U1
40100.000U1

Division 5 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBP
1Thomas MacDonaldRBI Baseball54250.8000.800
2David ZeldinCrew43130.7500.750
3Andrew NortonRBI Baseball53230.6000.600
4Darren SmithCrew42120.5000.500
5Sheldon PittVendetta43220.7500.750
6Ari UnrothCrew42110.5000.500
7Jason FlichtCrew31010.3330.333
8Mark FinkCrew42110.5000.500

2019 Batting League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBPSLG
1Mike ShouSouth Park Cows10710120.7000.7692.200
2Justin ObaraSouth Park Cows1077100.7000.6671.500
3Cesar VazquezCardinal Marble97790.7780.7271.778
4Adam WysokinskiSpringfield Isotopes98790.8890.9002.000
5David ElasmarSpringfield Isotopes96570.6670.6671.222
6Jose TorellesBrew Jays127770.5830.5831.333
7Dominic OngSpringfield Isotopes87570.8750.9001.375
8Juan InciarteCardinal Marble108870.8000.8182.000
9Carlos SerranoCardinal Marble107770.7000.7001.600
10Leo AckermanSouth Park Cows108970.8000.8331.800
11Alejandro OrellanaCardinal Marble94460.4440.5450.778
12Brandon BernickScared Hitless74560.5710.6670.571
13Humberto GutierrezCardinal Marble63260.5000.5711.500
14Andy MeinBad News Bears63160.5000.5001.000
15Alex QuinteroBrew Jays118660.7270.7500.818
16Daniel BoscanCardinal Marble127560.5830.5830.917
17Daniel KeyBrew Jays75450.7140.7142.000
18Thomas MacDonaldRBI Baseball54250.8000.8002.000
19Jared CaineSuper Bases Loaded43250.7500.7501.750
20Justin KowalI’d Hit That32250.6670.7502.667
21Ernesto KeyBrew Jays74450.5710.6251.429
22Lucas KingSpringfield Isotopes74250.5710.6250.714
23Timothy CookeSpringfield Isotopes107750.7000.7001.300
24Kevin VanderwielenSouth Park Cows11101050.9090.9171.636
25John De toroHOME65240.8330.8571.333
26Jordan BassaniBrew Jays117540.6360.6361.091
27David CorredorBrew Jays117640.6360.6671.091
28Kyle LowrySpringfield Isotopes44441.0001.0001.500
29Riley BoustredSouth Park Cows127640.5830.6150.833
30Ryan ScheerBrew Jays85440.6250.6251.000
31Jeff JohnsWolfpack43340.7500.8002.000
32Marcus LebenfishSouth Park Cows116440.5450.5830.727
33Brian DowdsScared Hitless43340.7500.7501.500
34Lawrence SchwartzSouth Park Cows42240.5000.5001.250
35Keon BrownBenchwarmers128440.6670.6671.417
36Mike RichardsonWolfpack54340.8000.8002.200
37Kyle DavisWolfpack54440.8000.8332.200
38Marc AbrahamsBad News Bears62130.3330.2860.333
39Aaron ManettBrew Jays107530.7000.7270.700
40Andrew NortonRBI Baseball53230.6000.6001.600
41Kelvin LugoCardinal Marble32130.6670.6671.667
42Mark HolmesWolfpack42230.5000.6001.250
43Jason FullerSuper Bases Loaded43230.7500.7501.500
44Nate CharachScared Hitless32230.6670.7500.667
45Jake WarrenWolfpack62130.3330.3330.833
46Adam KoskieThe Wheat Kings42130.5000.5001.250
47Benjamin LernerCardinal Marble31130.3330.3330.667
48Jonathan RosenScared Hitless51130.2000.2500.200
49Jose SoukiCardinal Marble126530.5000.5380.750
50Greg DillaneSouth Park Cows95430.5560.6360.667

2019 Pitching League Leaders

RankPlayerTeamIPRSOBBSaves
1Carlos SerranoCardinal Marble1722500
2Andy MeinBad News Bears1415320
3Leo AckermanBenchwarmers813010
4Robbie KaufmanSuper Bases Loaded712000
5Jaime SparkesRBI Baseball712400
6David SklarScared Hitless68000
7Neil RochwergSouth Park Cows69270
8Todd HamacherVendetta414130
9Jonah ScheerBrew Jays46000
10Lawrence SchwartzSouth Park Cows34210
11David WoodwardBad News Bears36400
12Ernesto ChittyCardinal Marble27000
13Aaron ManettBrew Jays20000
14Riley BoustredSouth Park Cows16000

OUR SPONSORS

Sponsor - Infinite Vibe Productions
Sponsor - Hendon Park Sports Association