Get ready, the 2024 season starts in...

Division 3 Standings

PosTeamWLTDPctStrk
1Arepa Power10001.000W1
1Athletic Knit Athletics20001.000W2
120001.000W2
411000.500L1
5Belly Itchers02000.000L2
5Bulldogs01000.000L1
501000.000L1
502000.000L2

Division 3 Leaders

Division 4 Standings

PosTeamWLTDPctStrk
120001.000W2
120001.000W2
311000.500L1
311000.500W1
311000.500L1
311000.500W1
7Big Base Ballz02000.000L2
702000.000L2

Division 4 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBP
1David AmayaArepa Power54590.8000.800
2David FabianMoose Knuckles65680.8330.857
3Adam LeflerMoose Knuckles75460.7140.714
4Dylan CooperCrew87650.8750.875
5Bobby ClosnerMoose Knuckles75240.7140.714
6Cesar VazquezCardinal Marble52340.4000.500
7Nathaniel GoldPirates63240.5000.571
8Matthew PollishukeSouth Park Cows33341.0001.000

Division 5 Standings

PosTeamWLTDPctStrk
1Dodgers20001.000W2
120001.000W2
120001.000W2
411000.500L1
5Al Bisbul02000.000L2
502000.000L2
501000.000L1
5Master Batters01000.000L1

Division 5 Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBIAVGOBP
1Adam BloomCrew775101.0001.000
2Lorne Gasner86690.7500.778
3Ronald CabadingVendetta97480.7780.778
4Justin ObaraGlobo Gym Purple Cobras99781.0001.000
5Mark CummingsGlobo Gym Purple Cobras97880.7780.800
6Jase RosenGlobo Gym Purple Cobras97670.7780.800
7Neil RochwergGlobo Gym Purple Cobras95260.5560.600
8Felipe JimenezGugger55151.0001.000

2023 Batting League Leaders

2023 Pitching League Leaders

Sponsor - Hendon Park Sports Association