DIVISION 2

PLEASE NOTE: THE HOME TEAM IS THE TEAM ON THE LEFT AND THE AWAY TEAM IS THE TEAM ON THE RIGHT.

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #1

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #1

Division 2
LAmoreaux #1

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #1

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2 Standings

PosTeamWLTPctRSRADiffStrk
13001.000702842W2
23100.750693930L1
32001.000582533W1
32001.0003447-13W2
52100.66753530W1
61200.3334664-18L1
70400.0004672-26L2
80500.00053101-48L4

Division 2 Batting Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
1Kyle LowrySpringfield Isotopes4444301000001.0001.0001.500
2Christian CoSpringfield Isotopes4433220000001.0001.0001.500
3Joe LongBrew Jays9881620001000.8890.9001.111
4Dominic OngSpringfield Isotopes16141013742103000.8750.8951.563
5Justin KowalI’d Hit That7679200402000.8570.8892.571
6Robbie BossinI’d Hit That6555211102000.8330.8751.833
7Griffen ReidWolfpack3222100105000.6670.8751.667
8Luca PalombiSpringfield Isotopes121051910011000.8330.8460.917
9Adam WysokinskiSpringfield Isotopes17141215442412000.8240.8422.000
10Kyle DavisWolfpack8658210312000.7500.8002.000
11Mike RichardsonWolfpack9744410230000.7780.7781.556
12Jeff JohnsWolfpack8636311121000.7500.7781.500
13David ElasmarSpringfield Isotopes1812610731100000.6670.6671.111
14Ron KuperbergI’d Hit That7446120102000.5710.6671.286
15Sina AhariI’d Hit That5260110004000.4000.6670.600
16Ben MillerI’d Hit That9651510010000.6670.6670.778
17Dave HanlonSpringfield Isotopes10452310006000.4000.6250.500
18Emile MansourBrew Jays7440220001000.5710.6250.857
19Lucas KingSpringfield Isotopes11645510011000.5450.5830.636
20Daniel KobrossiI’d Hit That9525400100000.5560.5560.889
21Kevin LeachSpringfield Isotopes8431310001000.5000.5560.625
22Kosta SeventikidisSpringfield Isotopes19953530011000.4740.5000.579
23Timothy CookeSpringfield Isotopes18998520200000.5000.5000.944
24Kyle DentonSpringfield Isotopes7321300001000.4290.5000.429
25Norm NefskyBrew Jays7331300011000.4290.5000.429
26Adam WongI’d Hit That6212200001000.3330.4290.333
27Jake WarrenWolfpack10444200200000.4000.4001.000
28Tristan Bogler-3101100000000.3330.3330.333
29Jordan BergI’d Hit That8221200011000.2500.3330.250
30Mathew ZanardoI’d Hit That3101100000100.3330.3330.333
31Andrew LawlorWolfpack3114000100000.3330.3331.333
32Mark HolmesWolfpack8223100101000.2500.3330.625
33Carlo ScennaI’d Hit That9212001100200.2220.2220.778

Division 2 Pitching Leaders