DIVISION 2

PLEASE NOTE: THE HOME TEAM IS THE TEAM ON THE LEFT AND THE AWAY TEAM IS THE TEAM ON THE RIGHT.

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #1

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #1

Division 2
LAmoreaux #1

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #1

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
Hendon Park West

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2
LAmoreaux #4

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
Hendon Park East

Division 2
LAmoreaux #2

Division 2 Standings

PosTeamWLTDPctRSRADiffStrk
1122000.857260132128L1
294100.67924415985W2
384100.65424120437W2
485000.61520317627L1
556100.458142182-40L3
6410000.286181255-74L1
738110.269123183-60W1
8212000.143167270-103L1
    •  
    • Topic
    • Replies
    • Since
    • 2020 season information

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Games cancelled tonight

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Sub needed tonight

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0
    • Subs needed ASAP

      Posted by: neil rochwerg
      Replies: 0
      Started:
    • 0

Division 2 Batting Leaders

RankPlayerTeamABHRRBI1B2B3BHRSBBBSOSFAVGOBPSLG
1Justin KowalI’d Hit That7679200402000.8570.8892.571
2Robbie BossinI’d Hit That6555211102000.8330.8751.833
3Luca PalombiSpringfield Isotopes28191181640015000.6790.7270.857
4Timothy CookeSpringfield Isotopes4732272716102507000.6810.7221.319
5Lucas KingSpringfield Isotopes362417201661214000.6670.7001.083
6Kosta SeventikidisSpringfield Isotopes61393131211035110000.6390.6901.148
7Dominic OngSpringfield Isotopes6040322519152304000.6670.6881.117
8Simon NassarSpringfield Isotopes161175730100000.6880.6881.063
9David ElasmarSpringfield Isotopes483322302191200000.6880.6881.042
10Adam WysokinskiSpringfield Isotopes634035362283717000.6350.6711.190
11Sina AhariI’d Hit That5260110004000.4000.6670.600
12Kevin LeachSpringfield Isotopes1912911741002000.6320.6670.947
13Ron KuperbergI’d Hit That7446120102000.5710.6671.286
14Marlon Micolta TorresSpringfield Isotopes23151214663001000.6520.6671.174
15Ben MillerI’d Hit That9651510010000.6670.6670.778
16Joe LongWolfpack44272291836015000.6140.6530.955
17Christopher CoSpringfield Isotopes159610431102000.6000.6471.133
18Dave HanlonSpringfield Isotopes331617118510015000.4850.6460.636
19Kyle DavisWolfpack452619291053727000.5780.6351.267
20Kyle LowrySpringfield Isotopes27171315925100000.6300.6301.185
21Christian CoSpringfield Isotopes161077433000000.6250.6251.188
22Jeff JohnsWolfpack432616251382322000.6050.6221.093
23Jake WarrenWolfpack352117141052421000.6000.6111.200
24Kyle DentonSpringfield Isotopes28131310931008000.4640.5830.643
25Mike RichardsonWolfpack39191519831737000.4870.5651.154
26Daniel KobrossiI’d Hit That9525400100000.5560.5560.889
27Griffen ReidWolfpack10333200105000.3000.5330.600
28Tristan BoglerWolfpack2913561120004000.4480.5150.517
29Andrew LawlorWolfpack412111171242300000.5120.5120.927
30Josh KazakoffWolfpack16867422020000.5000.5000.875
31Norm NefskyBrew Jays3514147940024000.4000.4620.486
32Emile MansourBrew Jays3311102740006000.3330.4360.455
33Adam WongI’d Hit That6212200001000.3330.4290.333
34Mark HolmesWolfpack3712106911106000.3240.4190.486
35Jordan BergI’d Hit That8221200011000.2500.3330.250
36Mathew ZanardoI’d Hit That3101100000100.3330.3330.333
37Carlo ScennaI’d Hit That9212001100200.2220.2220.778

Division 2 Pitching Leaders